Tag: winning site

SUBSCRIPTION OFFER

SUBSCRIPTION OFFER

— We offer you 3 sure tips per day (TOTAL ODD = Between 15 and 30 ) !!!

The prices for 1 WEEK, 2 WEEKS and 1 MONTH Subscription are shown on the image below !!!

SUBSCRIPTION OFFER

YOU CAN SEE OUR PREVIOUS SUCCESS RATE IN THE SUBSCRIPTION ARCHIVE BELOW !!!

E-mail for contact: mafiatips@hotmail.com

Whats App for contact:+389 75 931 639

 

PS: Just to remind you that if you didn’t do it by now, please read our MAFIA TIPS INFO above to find out the way how this works and to find out why this is very different from the other Betting Websites you know!!

 

February

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.02.2024

AEL Limassol – Nea Salamis

Botafogo SP – Santo Andre

Boca Juniors – Sarmiento Junin

1

1

X

2.15

2.05

3.75

3:1

1:0

1:1

16.53

WON

02.02.2024

Le Mans – Nimes

Magdeburg – Holstein Kiel

Odisha FC – Kerala Blasters

X

X

1

3.20

3.50

2.00

0:0

1:1

2:1

22.40

WON

03.02.2024

Cape Verde – South Africa

Kortrijk – Chalreroi

Osijek – Hajduk Split

X

1

X

2.90

3.20

3.30

0:0

1:0

1:1

30.62

WON

04.02.2024

Dep. Riestra – Barracas Central

Maritimo – Benfica B

U. Cluj – UTA Arad

2

1

2

3.10

2.00

4.00

0:1

3:1

1:3

24.80

WON

05.02.2024

Bastia – AC Ajaccio

Vasas – Szeged

Maccabi Haifa – Maccabi Tel Aviv

X

X

1

2.65

3.60

2.35

1:0

0:0

2:0

22.42

LOST

06.02.2024

Plymouth – Leeds

Ujpest – Debrecen

Stirling – Montrose

X

2

2

4.20

2.50

3.30

1:1

1:2

0:2

34.65

WON

07.02.2024

Lommel SK – Beerschot VA

Envigado – Alianza

Kisvarda – MOL Fehervar

1

2

2

2.50

3.80

3.10

3:0

1:2

1:2

29.45

WON

08.02.2024

Haka – SJK

Kecskemeti TE – DVTK

Al Arabi – Al Qadisiya

2

1

2

2.25

2.10

3.35

1:2

2:1

1:2

15.83

WON

09.02.2024

NAC Breda – Eindhoven FC

Newry City – Ballymena

Cajamarca – Cesar Vallejo

X

X

1

4.20

3.25

2.45

2:2

1:1

4:0

33.44

WON

10.02.2024

Anderlecht U23 – Seraing

Istra 1961 – Osijek

Liberec – Sigma Olomouc

2

1

1

2.70

3.10

2.30

1:2

1:0

2:0

19.25

WON

11.02.2024

Wolfsberger AC – SK Rapid

FC Hermannstadt – Petrolul

Alcorcon – Andorra

2

X

1

2.05

3.00

3.00

0:2

0:0

1:0

18.45

WON

12.02.2024

Instituto – Talleres Cordoba

Avai – Criciuma

Orleans – Rouen

X

2

X

3.00

2.35

2.90

2:2

2:3

0:0

20.45

WON

13.02.2024

El Gouna – Al Masry

Birmingham – Blackburn

Breidablik – Hafnarfjordur

X

1

2

3.15

2.30

2.50

2:2

1:0

1:3

18.11

WON

14.02.2024

Basel II – Etoile-Carouge

Al Kholood – Al Batin

ACR Messina – Sorrento

1

X

1

4.75

3.10

2.15

2:0

1:1

2:0

31.66

WON

15.02.2024

Maccabi Haifa – Gent

El Ismaily – Ceramica Cleopatra

Mouloudia Oujda – IR Tanger

1

1

X

2.60

3.15

3.00

1:0

2:1

1:1

24.57

WON

16.02.2024

Lierse K. – Genk U23

Slaven Belupo – Istra 1961

Viborg – Odense

1

X

2

3.50

2.80

3.20

3:1

1:1

1:2

31.36

WON

17.02.2024

First Vienna – Bregenz

Mlada Boleslav – Ostrava

Birmingham – Sunderland

2

2

1

3.80

3.25

2.65

1:2

1:3

2:1

32.73

WON

18.02.2024

Brondby – Midtjylland

Enppi – Smouha

SJK Akatemia – TPS

1

X

X

2.40

2.80

3.60

1:0

0:0

0:0

24.19

WON

19.02.2024

Sorrento – Virtus Francavilla

NAC Breda – Cambuur

Comerciantes Unidos – Grau

1

2

X

2.05

3.00

3.10

1:0

1:2

2:2

19.07

WON

20.02.2024

El Daklyeh – Pharco

Cambridge Utd – Bolton

Cliftonville – Linfield

X

2

2

2.70

2.35

2.95

1:1

1:2

0:3

18.72

WON

 

January

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.01.2024

El Daklyeh – Al Ittihad

Blackburn – Rotherham

Charlton – Oxford Utd

2

X

2

2.00

4.50

2.70

0:1

2:2

1:2

24.30

WON

02.01.2024

West Ham – Brighton

Valencia – Villarreal

Apollon – APOEL

1

1

2

3.10

2.20

2.35

0:0

3:1

2:2

16.03

LOST

03.01.2024

Hapoel Jerusalem – Maccabi Petah Tikva

Barcelona B – Unionistas

Paphos – Aris

1

2

1

2.00

4.75

2.10

3:1

0:2

1:0

19.95

WON

04.01.2024

Zakakiou – Doxa

Atromitos – Kifisias

Rayo Majadahonda – Fuenlabrada

X

1

X

3.60

2.20

3.20

1:1

3:0

0:0

25.34

WON

05.01.2024

Brentford – Wolves

Metz – Clermont

Gaziantep – Pendikspor

X

X

X

3.25

3.10

3.60

1:1

1:1

2:2

36.27

WON

06.01.2024

Ferroviario – ASA

Vis Pesaro – Spal

Ayr – Inverness

X

X

2

3.25

2.75

2.70

1:1

1:1

1:3

24.13

WON

07.01.2024

Karmiotissa – Achnas

Luton – Bolton

Feurs – Saint Priest

X

X

2

3.50

4.20

2.30

1:1

0:0

3:5

33.81

WON

08.01.2024

Al Taraji – Ohod

Padova – Mantova

Moreirense-  Casa Pia

X

1

1

3.20

2.05

2.00

1:1

0:5

1:4

13.12

LOST

09.01.2024

AFC Fylde – Hartlepool

Fiorentina – Bologna

Peterhead – Dumbarton

1

X

1

2.00

3.00

2.35

2:1

0:0

3:1

14.10

WON

10.01.2024

Mlada Boleslav – Teplice

Petrojet – Haras El Hodood

Sigma Olomouc – Trnava

X

1

1

3.80

2.60

1.90

2:2

4:0

2:0

18.77

WON

11.01.2024

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

NO MATCHES

12.01.2024

Paradou – Magra

RFC Liege – Patro Eisden

Le Mans – Niort

X

1

2

3.60

2.50

3.35

0:0

1:0

0:2

30.15

WON

13.01.2024

Ath Bilbao – Real Sociedad

Birmingham – Swansea

Besiktas – Karagumruk

1

X

1

2.10

3.50

1.85

2:1

2:2

3:0

13.59

WON

14.01.2024

AEK Athens FC – Panathinaikos

AC Milan – AS Roma

Cadiz CF – Valencia

X

1

2

3.25

2.10

2.65

2:2

3:1

1:4

18.09

WON

15.01.2024

Kerala Blasters – Jamshedpur

Jong Utrecht – Venlo

Eldense – Zaragoza

2

X

X

3.95

3.80

2.65

2:3

0:0

1:1

39.78

WON

16.01.2024

El Gaish – Pyramids

Bolton – Luton

Mumbai City – Punjab

X

2

1

3.15

2.25

2.25

2:2

1:2

3:2

15.95

WON

17.01.2024

Oostende – RWDM

Chrudim – Teplice

Bristol City – Norwich

1

1

2

3.30

4.20

2.35

2:0

2:1

1:3

32.57

WON

18.01.2024

Equatorial Guinea – Guinea Bissau

Nova Iguacu – Sampaio Correa FE

Liverpool M. – Huracan

1

1

1

2.40

1.95

2.75

4:2

2:1

3:2

12.87

WON

19.01.2024

Cholet – Villefranche

Aue – RW Essen

Helmond – Jong PSV

X

1

X

3.10

2.25

4.20

0:0

2:1

2:2

29.29

WON

20.01.2024

Feirense – Oliveirense

Petrolul – Din. Bucuresti

East Fife – Peterhead

X

1

X

3.60

2.30

3.50

0:0

1:0

2:2

28.98

WON

21.01.2024

Huesca – Eibar

Zurich – Basel

Sanliurfaspor – Adanaspor AS

2

X

1

2.70

4.00

2.10

2:3

0:0

4:0

22.68

WON

22.01.2024

Mozambique – Ghana

Jong AZ – Dordrecht

Al Adalah – Al Qadisiya

X

1

1

4.00

2.05

3.25

2:2

5:1

1:0

26.65

WON

23.01.2024

Skalica – Brno

Wigan – Wycombe

Bradford City – Salford

1

1

X

2.45

2.60

3.60

6:2

1:0

1:1

22.93

WON

24.01.2024

Tanzania – D.R. Congo

Al Ittihad – Smouha

Boreham Wood – Eastleigh

X

2

X

4.20

2.75

4.00

0:0

0:2

4:4

46.20

WON

25.01.2024

Tigre – Sarmiento Junin

Hap. Ramat Gan – Bnei Yehuda

Rizespor – Trabzonspor

X

2

1

3.40

2.10

2.40

0:0

0:1

1:0

17.14

WON

26.01.2024

Varazdin – Slaven Belupo

Pharco – El Gaish

Sheffield Wed – Coventry

2

2

X

3.25

2.15

3.75

1:2

0:1

1:1

26.20

WON

27.01.2024

KuPS – Ilves

Valenciennes – Bastia

Panserraikos – Volos

2

1

X

3.40

3.10

3.00

0:2

3:1

2:2

31.62

WON

28.01.2024

Braunschweig – Magdeburg

PAOK – Panathinaikos

Grau – Alianza Atl.

1

1

X

2.40

2.05

3.25

1:0

2:1

1:1

15.99

WON

29.01.2024

Kayserispor – Antalyaspor

Jeddah – Al Taraji

Benfica B – Leiria

X

X

2

3.30

3.10

3.20

1:1

2:2

0:1

32.74

WON

30.01.2024

Oxford Utd – Portsmouth

Aberdeen  – Dundee FC

Winterthur – Basel

X

X

2

3.40

3.40

3.10

2:2

1:1

1;3

35.84

WON

31.01.2024

Defensa y Justicia – Platense

El Gaish – El Gouna

Hertha Berlin – Kaiserslautern

1

X

2

2.25

3.05

3.60

3:0

1:1

1;3

24.71

WON

 

December

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.12.2023

Fredericia – Vendsyssel

Epinal – Chateauroux

Warta Poznan – Jagiellonia

X

1

2

3.60

2.85

2.25

0:0

4:1

1:2

23.09

WON

02.12.2023

Achnas – Apollon

Duisburg – Lubeck

Modena – Reggiana

X

1

1

3.40

2.15

2.25

2:2

1:0

2:1

16.45

WON

03.12.2023

Stromsgodset – Brann

Penafiel – Tondela

Ferrol – Albacete

1

2

1

4.20

2.70

2.80

3:0

0:2

5:4

31.75

WON

04.12.2023

A. Klagenfurt Hartberg

Smouha – Pharco

A;-Qaisumah – Jeddah

X

1

2

3.60

2.25

2.25

1:1

2:1

2:3

18.23

WON

05.12.2023

Castellon – R. Oviedo

Tunari – Gloria Buzau

AC Ajaccio – Laval

1

X

1

2.50

3.65

2.80

2:1

1:1

2:0

25.55

WON

06.12.2023

Rakow – Cracovia

Dep. La Coruna – Tenerife

Wigan – Stockport County

X

X

1

4.00

3.00

2.15

0:0

1:1

2:0

25.80

WON

07.12.2023

Aarhus – Brondby

Petrolul – Sepsi Sf. Gheroghe

Damac – Al Ittihad

X

X

1

2.90

4.00

2.85

2:0

2:2

3:1

33.06

LOST

08.12.2023

Hannover – Karlsruher SC

Renate – AlbinoLeffe

De Graafschap – Cambuur

X

2

2

3.50

3.55

2.65

2:2

0:2

2:3

32.93

WON

09.12.2023

Hradec Kralove – Ostrava

Norwich – Preston

R. Rzeszow – Pruszkow

2

X

2

2.00

3.60

2.75

2:3

0:0

1:2

19.80

WON

10.12.2023

FC Hermannstadt – Univ. Craiova

Ruzomberok – Banska Bystrica

Huesca – Ferrol

1

1

1

3.10

2.50

2.20

2:1

2:1

1:0

17.05

WON

11.12.2023

Konyaspor – Sivasspor

Abha – Al Khaleej

Gil Vicente – Moreirense

2

2

X

3.50

2.15

3.30

0:1

1:2

1:1

24.83

WON

12.12.2023

Huddersfield – Preston

Pontedera – Padova

Otelul – Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe

2

2

2

2.70

2.70

2.80

1:3

0:1

2:3

20.41

WON

13.12.2023

Bohemians – Liberec

Al Ain – Al-Faisaly

Winterthur – Zurich

X

2

1

3.10

1.95

4.00

0:0

3:4

2:1

24.18

WON

14.12.2023

Ludogorets – Nordsjaelland

Maccabi Tel Aviv – Gent

National Bank Egypt – El Gouna

1

1

2

2.30

2.35

2.85

1:0

3:1

2:3

15.40

WON

15.12.2023

Dender – RFC Liege

Gorica – Varazdin

Niort – Rouen

X

2

2

3.80

2.90

2.35

0:0

1:3

1:2

25.89

WON

16.12.2023

Kifisias – Giannina

Kisvarda – Ujpest

Dunfermline – Partick Thistle

1

1

2

2.30

2.60

2.60

4:2

4:0

1:2

15.55

WON

17.12.2023

Francs Borains – Beerschot VA

D. Zagreb – Hajduk Split

Kecskemeti TE – Debrecen

2

X

X

2.05

3.10

3.00

1:3

0:0

1:1

19.07

WON

18.12.2023

Versailles – Red Star

Audace Cerignola – Foggia

Legnica – Termalica B-B.

X

1

X

3.15

2.35

3.30

2:2

2:0

2:2

24.43

WON

19.12.2023

Concarneau – Grenoble

Spakenburg – Excelsior

U Craiova 1948 – Petrolul

2

X

1

2.20

4.20

1.95

0:3

2:2

2:0

18.02

WON

20.12.2023

Aris – Lamia

Cracovia – Legia

Al Arabi – Al Orubah

X

X

1

3.80

3.00

2.25

2:2

2:0

3:1

25.65

LOST

21.12.2023

Giannina -Panetolikos

Vitesse – Heerenveen

Amorebieta – Alcorcon

X

1

2

3.20

3.30

3.80

0:0

1:0

1:2

40.13

WON

22.12.2023

Crawley – AFC Wimbledon

Leiria – Pacos Ferreira

Queen’s Park – Dundee Utd

2

X

X

1.95

3.10

4.30

1:2

1:1

0:0

25.99

WON

23.12.2023

Nea Salamis – Anorthosis

Maccabi Bnei Raina – Hapoel Jerusalem

Venezia – Lecco

2

X

X

2.05

2.80

4.00

0:3

1:1

2:2

22.96

WON

24.12.2023

Paykan – Foolad

Konyaspor – Kayserispor

Al Karkh – Zakho

X

1

2

2.65

2.30

2.75

0:0

2:0

0:1

16.76

WON

25.12.2023

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

NO MATCHES

26.12.2023

Millwall – QPR

Harrogate – Accrington

Ballymena – Coleraine

1

1

1

2.20

2.45

4.05

2:0

2:1

3:1

21.83

WON

27.12.2023

Smouha – El Gaish

Sakhnin – Hapoel Hadera

Hibernian – Hearts

1

2

2

2.65

3.25

2.60

1:0

0:1

0:1

22.39

WON

28.12.2023

Estrela – Arouca

Al Riyadh – Damac

Al Ahly – Future FC

2

1

X

2.55

4.35

4.00

1:4

1:0

2:2

44.37

WON

29.12.2023

Coventry – Swansea

Paradou – Saoura

Millwall – Norwich

X

X

1

4.00

2.70

2.25

2:2

0:0

1:0

24.30

WON

30.12.2023

National Bank Egypt – Arab Contractors

Barnet – Southend

Hapoel Petah Tikva – Hapoel Jerusalem

1

1

2

2.50

2.15

2.45

3:1

1:0

1:2

13.17

WON

31.12.2023

Naf Missan – Erbil

Mafra – AVS

Al Jahra – Kazma SC

X

2

2

2.65

2.80

1.95

1:1

0:2

0:2

14.47

WON

 

November

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.11.2023

Arda – Levski Sofia

Liberec – Mlada Boleslav

Honka – VPS

X

1

2

3.00

2.05

2.60

0:0

1:0

0:1

15.99

WON

02.11.2023

LKS Lodz – Rakow

Oss – Eindhoven FC

Olbia – Pineto

X

2

1

4.10

2.35

2.15

0:0

0:1

1:0

20.72

WON

03.11.2023

Morton – Dunfermline

Espanyol – Eibar

Schaffhausen – Stade Nyonnais

2

X

X

2.70

3.20

3.30

1:2

2:2

1:1

28.51

WON

04.11.2023

Argentinos Jrs – Instituto

Kapfenberg – First Vienna

Millwall – Southampton

2

X

2

4.75

3.25

2.05

1:2

0:0

0:1

31.65

WON

05.11.2023

AEK Larnaca – APOEL

Zizkov – Jihlava

Viborg – Silkeborg

2

2

1

2.65

4.20

2.45

0:3

0:2

2:1

27.27

WON

06.11.2023

Botev Vratsa – Lok. Sofia

Brondby – Aarhus

Niort – Red Star

1

X

X

2.20

3.25

3.15

0:2

1:1

1:1

22.52

LOST

07.11.2023

Rotherham – Ipswich

Guairena – Ameliano

Al Jandal – Al Ain

X

X

1

4.35

3.30

2.50

2:2

2:2

1:0

35.89

WON

08.11.2023

Osijek – Hajduk Split

Lecco – Spezia

St. Mirren – Hibernian

2

X

X

2.45

3.60

3.25

0:1

0:0

2:2

28.67

WON

09.11.2023

FC Astana – FC Ballkani

Rimini – Perugia

Al Raed – Al Shabab

X

1

1

3.60

3.25

3.25

0:0

1:0

2:1

38.03

WON

10.11.2023

First Vienna – Admira

B.93 – Helsingor

Eindhoven FC – Venlo

1

1

2

2.35

2.40

3.10

2:1

2:0

0:2

17.48

WON

11.11.2023

Argentinos Jrs – Velez Sarsfield

Rodez – Guingamp

Duisburg – Ingolstadt

X

X

2

2.90

3.20

2.10

1:1

0:0

1:2

19.49

WON

12.11.2023

Roda – Groningen

Stromsgodset – HamKam

GKS Katowice – Tychy

X

2

1

3.75

3.75

2.10

0:0

0:1

1:0

29.53

WON

13.11.2023

Pro Vercelli – Novara

Ruch Chorzow – Radomiak Radom

UTA Arad – Otelul

X

X

2

3.35

3.25

2.90

3:3

0:0

2:4

31.57

WON

14.11.2023

Shrewsbury – Walsall

Plaza Colonia – Liverpool M.

Stockport County – Bolton

1

X

2

2.10

3.50

2.20

3:2

0:0

0:2

16.17

WON

15.11.2023

Iceland U19 – Denmark U19

CA Cerro – Defensor Sp.

Rwanda – Zimbabwe

X

X

X

3.95

3.10

3.10

1:1

1:1

0:0

37.96

WON

16.11.2023

Slovakia – Iceland

Georgia – Scotland

Bulgaria – Hungary

1

1

2

1.80

3.20

2.00

4:2

2:2

2:2

11.52

LOST

17.11.2023

Turkey U21 – Slovenia U21

Valladolid – Leganes

Hamilton – Raith

X

X

2

3.80

2.90

2.85

1:1

1:1

1:4

31.41

WON

18.11.2023

Bonnyrigg Rose – Forfar Athletic

Latina – Picerno

Niger – Tanzania

2

2

2

2.65

3.20

2.35

0:2

0:3

0:1

19.93

WON

19.11.2023

Saarbrucken – SG Dynamo Dresden

Novara – Pergolettese

Cambuur – Roda

1

1

X

2.80

2.20

4.20

1:0

2:1

1:1

25.87

WON

20.11.2023

Levante – Racing Santander

Fenix – Nacional

Liberia – Equatorial Guinea

2

X

2

3.60

3.50

2.45

2:4

1:1

0:1

30.87

WON

21.11.2023

Rwanda – South Africa

Bradford City – Barnsley

Eastleigh – Boreham Wood

1

1

1

3.60

2.45

2.90

2:0

5:1

2:1

25.58

WON

22.11.2023

Napredak – Cukaricki

Levadiakos – Lamia

Lajong – Delhi FC

1

1

1

4.00

2.60

2.40

1:0

2:1

2:1

24.96

WON

23.11.2023

Falkenberg – Skovde AIK

Fortaleza – Botafogo RJ

Madura United – Bali United

X

X

2

3.40

3.40

2.40

2:2

2:2

1:2

27.74

WON

24.11.2023

Sakaryaspor – Erzurumspor

Huesca – Valladolid

LKS Lodz – Zaglebie

X

2

2

3.60

2.45

2.60

2:2

0:1

0:2

22.93

WON

25.11.2023

Banfield – Gimnasia L.P.

Avai – Ituano

Millwall – Coventry

1

X

2

2.20

3.05

2.70

2:0

0:0

0:3

18.12

WON

26.11.2023

Lubeck – Arminia Bielefeld

Sarpsborg 08 – Molde

Nacional Asuncion – Cerro Porteno

X

2

X

3.50

2.70

3.10

2:2

1:3

1:1

29.29

WON

27.11.2023

Doxa – Karmiotissa

Vasas – Gyor

Jong Ajax – Helmond

X

1

1

3.50

2.40

2.60

2:2

6:0

4:1

21.84

WON

28.11.2023

Wigan – Fleetwood

Ross County – St. Mirren

Gillingham – AFC Wimbledon

1

1

1

2.55

2.50

2.85

3:0

1:0

1:0

18.17

WON

29.11.2023

Kristiansund – Bryne

Future FC – Zamalek

Santos – Fluminense

X

2

2

3.80

2.20

2.90

1:1

0:2

0:3

24.24

WON

30.11.2023

HJK – Aberdeen

Al Riyadh – Al Hazem

Nordsjaelland – Fenerbahce

X

X

1

3.50

3.20

3.00

2:2

0:0

6:1

33.60

WON

 

October

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.10.2023

Lamia – Panetolikos

Lumezzane – Renate

Super Nova – Jelgava

1

2

1

2.00

2.75

4.00

1:0

2:3

1:1

22.00

LOST

02.10.2023

Vis Pesaro – Fermana

Gornik Zabrze – Zaglebie

Penafiel – Nacional

X

2

2

3.50

2.70

2.90

2:2

0:2

1:4

27.41

WON

03.10.2023

Stoke – Southampton

Saarbrucken – Lubeck

Fiorenzuola – Novara

2

X

2

2.40

4.00

2.95

0:1

1:1

2:3

28.32

WON

04.10.2023

Regensburg – Mannheim

Sogndal – Kristiansund

Jeddah – Al Batin

1

2

1

2.05

3.75

3.00

2:0

2:4

1:0

23.06

WON

05.10.2023

Palmaflor – Vaca Diez

Smouha – Arab Contractors

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Arges

X

1

1

4.30

2.50

2.25

2:2

2:1

3:1

24.19

WON

06.10.2023

Shelbourne – Dundalk

Dordrecht – Cambuur

Schaffhausen – Vaduz

1

1

1

2.20

3.00

3.00

1:0

5:2

1:0

19.80

WON

07.10.2023

Ekenas – Gnistan

Amiens – Angers

Mezokovesd-Zsory – Zalaegerszegi

X

2

2

3.60

2.80

2.70

3:3

1:4

1:2

27.22

WON

08.10.2023

Instituto – Gimnasia L.P.

Liefering – Admira

Anorthosis – Aris

X

X

2

3.00

3.50

2.10

1:1

1:1

2:3

22.05

WON

09.10.2023

Villarreal B. – Espanyol

Gubbio – Carrarese

Vaca Diez – Tomayapo

1

1

2

4.20

2.25

3.25

3:1

2:0

0:1

30.71

WON

10.10.2023

Notts Co – Derby

Wigan – Fleetwood

Mansfield – Doncaster

2

X

1

2.20

3.50

1.70

1:2

3:3

3:2

13.09

WON

11.10.2023

Finland U19 – Romania U19

Cholet – Orleans

Pineto – Pescara

X

2

1

3.55

2.65

4.00

0:0

0:1

1:0

37.63

WON

12.10.2023

Azerbaijan U21 – Northern Ireland U21

Belarus – Romania

Maldives – Bangladesh

2

X

X

2.60

4.00

2.90

0:1

0:0

1:1

30.16

WON

13.10.2023

Greece U21 – Croatia U21

Dortmund II – RW Essen

Novara – Arzignano

X

2

2

3.25

2.70

3.50

2:2

1:2

0:1

30.71

WON

14.10.2023

Viktoria Koln – Aue

Pergolettese – Trento

Telstar – Maastricht

X

1

1

3.60

2.30

2.15

2:2

2:0

2:1

17.80

WON

15.10.2023

Deportivo Maipu – Ind. Rivadavia

Ponte Preta – Atletico GO

Eldense – Elche

2

2

X

2.60

2.45

3.10

0:1

0:2

1:1

19.75

WON

16.10.2023

Flandria – San Martin S.J.

Pontedera – Rimini

Al Nasr – Dhofar

1

1

1

3.60

2.10

3.10

1:1

4:0

3:1

23.44

LOST

17.10.2023

Cambridge Utd – Colchester

Bulgaria U21 – Kosovo U21

Barry – Pontypridd

2

X

1

4.60

3.75

2.65

1:2

1:1

2:0

45.71

WON

18.10.2023

Borac Banja Luka – FK Sarajevo

Paradiso – Rapperswil

Colon – Potencia

X

2

X

3.05

2.05

3.20

1:1

1:2

2:2

20.01

WON

19.10.2023

Vendsyssel – Horsens

Racing Montevideo – Fenix

Colon Santa Fe – River Plate

1

1

X

2.45

2.25

3.50

2:1

2:0

2:2

19.29

WON

20.10.2023

Beerschot VA – Lommel SK

Krumovgrad – Etar

Hillerod – Fredericia

1

X

X

2.45

3.60

3.60

2:1

0:0

1:1

31.75

WON

21.10.2023

Opava – Taborsko

Stoke – Sunderland

AC Oulu – Haka

2

1

X

3.50

2.25

3.60

0:1

2:1

1:1

28.35

WON

22.10.2023

Altach – Wolfsberger AC

Istra 1961 – Rijeka

Kifisias – OFI Crete

X

X

X

3.60

3.40

3.40

0:0

1:1

0:0

41.62

WON

23.10.2023

Helmond – Dordrecht

Stal Mielec – Warta Poznan

Al Batin – Al-Faisaly

X

2

X

3.60

2.70

2.95

1:1

0:1

2:2

28.67

WON

24.10.2023

Huddersfield – Cardiff

Brescia – Modena

Dundee FC – Ross County

2

2

X

3.00

2.80

3.40

0:4

0:1

0:0

28.56

WON

25.10.2023

Arsenal Sarandi – Colon Santa Fe

Etar – Botev Vratsa

Gnistan – Mariehamn

X

1

X

3.10

2.30

3.20

1:0

2:1

0:0

22.82

LOST

26.10.2023

Klaksvik – O. Ljubljana

Farul Constanta – UTA Arad

Al Khaleej – Al Taawon

1

X

X

2.70

3.40

3.40

3:0

2:2

1:1

31.21

WON

27.10.2023

Leoben – Admira

Enppi – Zamalek

Unterhaching – Mannheim

1

1

1

2.30

3.35

2.25

3:2

2:1

3:0

17.34

WON

28.10.2023

Crusaders – Glentoran

Sogndal – KFUM Oslo

Ruch Chorzow – Slask Wroclaw

X

2

X

3.35

2.80

3.10

1:1

0:3

2:2

29.08

WON

29.10.2023

Rosario Central – Argentinos Jrs

Ried – St. Polten

Omonia – AEK Larnaca

1

X

X

3.00

3.20

3.30

3:1

1:1

0:0

31.68

WON

30.10.2023

Coventry – West Brom

Arezzo – Gubbio

Jong Utrecht – Maastricht

2

1

X

3.20

2.95

3.75

0:2

1:0

1:1

35.40

WON

31.10.2023

Partick Thistle – Ayr

Al-Qaisumah – Al Kholood

Otelul – FCSB

X

1

X

3.60

3.30

3.45

2:2

3:2

1:1

40.99

WON

 

September

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.09.2023

Anorthosis – Nea Salamis

Odense – Vejle

Le Mans – Versailles

X

2

X

3.95

4.05

3.15

2:2

1:2

0:0

50.39

WON

02.09.2023

Avai – Atletico GO

Lok. Sofia – Etar

Rudes – Gorica

2

2

2

2.65

3.75

2.55

0:2

1:3

0:2

25.34

WON

03.09.2023

HJK – KuPS

Hallescher – Sandhausen

Debrecen – Kecskemeti TE

X

1

1

3.25

3.10

2.30

2:2

4:1

2:0

23.17

WON

04.09.2023

Cambridge Utd – Reading

Martigues – Red Star

Mantova – Padova

1

2

X

2.40

2.35

2.95

1:0

0:1

1:1

16.64

WON

05.09.2023

Fleetwood – Tranmere

Gillingham – Leyton Orient

Forest Green – Shrewsbury

1

1

1

2.05

2.35

2.50

2:0

2:1

3:0

12.04

WON

06.09.2023

Hillerod – Lyngby

Ayacucho – Juan Aurich

Zapy – Taborsko

2

1

1

2.15

2.25

3.45

0:2

2:1

1:0

16.69

WON

07.09.2023

Algeria – Tanzania

Bosnia & Herzegovina U21 – Slovenia U21

Comerciantes – Comerciantes Unidos

X

2

X

4.50

3.40

2.95

0:0

1:2

2:2

45.14

WON

08.09.2023

Armenia U21 – Albania U21

GOAL FC – Martigues

Vis Pesaro – Olbia

2

X

2

2.15

2.75

2.85

1:2

0:0

0:1

16.85

WON

09.09.2023

Breda – Roda

Ancona – Gubbio

Cobh Ramblers – Athlone

2

2

1

3.80

3.15

2.40

1:3

1:2

1:0

28.73

WON

10.09.2023

Togo – Cape Verde

Aldosivi – Deportivo Madryn

Arzignano – Mantova

1

2

2

2.40

2.70

2.90

3:2

0:0

0:2

18.79

LOST

11.09.2023

Reading U21 – Blackburn U21

Orleans – Le Mans

Foggia – Giugliano

2

2

1

3.45

2.85

2.00

1:2

1:3

1:0

19.67

WON

12.09.2023

Armenia U21 – Montenegro U21

Egypt – Tunisia

Notts Co – Wolves U21

2

2

2

2.25

3.00

4.90

0:1

1:3

1:2

33.08

WON

13.09.2023

Club Sportivo Penarol – Argentino MM

Juan Aurich – Alianza Huanuco

Grecia – Guanacasteca

X

X

2

3.25

3.65

2.80

0:0

0:0

1:2

33.22

WON

14.09.2023

Qatar SC – Al Arabi

Concordia – Steaua Bucuresti

Hajer – Jeddah

1

X

X

2.25

3.40

2.90

2:1

0:0

0:0

22.19

WON

15.09.2023

Jihlava – Brno

Sonderjyske – Aalborg

Lahti – KTP

2

X

1

2.00

3.50

2.25

0:1

1:1

2:1

15.75

WON

16.09.2023

Newells Old Boys – Union de Santa Fe

Reading – Bolton

Sandefjord – Stromsgodset

X

1

1

2.85

3.35

2.30

1:1

2:1

2:0

21.96

WON

17.09.2023

Kifisias – Parserraikos

Breidablik – Hafnarfjordur

Catanzaro – Parma

X

2

2

3.30

3.35

3.00

4:4

0:2

0:5

33.17

WON

18.09.2023

El Gaish – National Bank Egypt

Guingamp – AC Ajaccio

Atromitos – Volos

X

1

X

2.70

2.15

3.75

2:0

3:0

1:1

21.77

LOST

19.09.2023

ZED – El Ismaily

Preston – Birmingham

HB Torshavn – Vikingur

1

1

2

2.75

2.35

3.10

1:0

2:1

1:2

20.03

WON

20.09.2023

Defensa y Justicia – Tigre

Pro Vercelli – Pro Sesto

Ayacucho – Santos

1

X

X

2.60

3.00

4.00

2:0

0:0

1:1

31.20

WON

21.09.2023

Lugano – Bodo/Glimt

Pyramids – Zamalek

FC Hermannstadt – FCSB

X

X

X

3.80

3.15

3.20

0:0

2:2

2:2

38.30

WON

22.09.2023

Admira – St. Polten

Mariehamn – Haka

Nimes – Nancy

X

1

1

3.35

2.80

2.30

2:2

2:1

1:0

21.57

WON

23.09.2023

Seraing – Anderlecht U23

Tombense – Botafogo SP

Istra 1961 – Gorica

X

X

2

3.40

3.10

2.80

1:1

0:0

0:1

29.51

WON

24.09.2023

Independiente – Instituto

Luzern – Servette

Kalmar – Hacken

X

1

1

2.95

2.15

3.80

0:0

2:0

1:0

24.10

WON

25.09.2023

Steaua Bucuresti – CSM Slatina

Al Najma – Al Raed

Ferrol – Zaragoza

X

1

1

3.30

4.80

2.25

1:1

2:1

1:0

35.64

WON

26.09.2023

Valenciennes – Concarneau

Venezia – Palermo

AVS – Arouca

2

2

2

3.10

3.00

2.05

0:1

1:3

1:2

19.07

WON

27.09.2023

Hebar – Botev Vratsa

Enppi – El Gaish

Blackburn – Cardiff

X

X

1

3.60

2.65

2.00

1:1

0:0

5:2

19.08

WON

28.09.2023

Steaua Bucuresti – U. Cluj

Sundsvall – Gefle

Wisla – Lechia Gdansk

2

X

X

2.00

3.75

3.60

1:3

2:2

1:1

27.00

WON

29.09.2023

Jong AZ – Willem II

Stal Mielec – Korona Kielce

Vilaverdense – Benfica B

2

2

2

2.20

2.65

2.50

0:2

2:3

1:4

14.58

WON

30.09.2023

Stirling – Cover Rangers

Lugo – Gimnastic

Norrkoping – Kalmar

X

2

1

3.45

2.45

2.10

2:2

0:1

1:0

17.75

WON

 

August

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
26.07.2023

Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda) – Maccabi Haifa (Isr)

RFS (Lat) – Sabah Baku (Aze)

Metta/LU – FK Liepaja

1

2

X

3.80

2.88

3.55

1:0

0:2

1:1

38.85

WON

27.07.2023

Ordabasy (Kaz) – Legia (Pol)

KA Akureyri (Ice) – Dundalk (Irl)

CFR Cluj (Rou) – Adana Demirspor (Tur)

X

1

1

3.40

2.20

3.40

2:2

3:1

1:1

25.43

WON

28.07.2023

Dukla Prague – Vyskov

Hobro – Naestved

Ilves – VPS

2

1

2

3.50

2.70

2.55

2:4

3:2

0:2

24.09

WON

29.07.2023

Wehen – Magdeburg

Ujpest – MOL Fehervar

Breidablik – Stjarnan

X

1

X

3.60

2.25

4.35

1:1

2:1

1:1

35.24

WON

30.07.2023

St. Truiden – St. Liege

Mlada Boleslav – Liberec

Mariehamn – Inter Turku

1

X

2

2.75

3.50

2.30

1:0

2:2

0:2

22.14

WON

31.07.2023

Aarhus – Nordsjaelland

Flora U21 – Levadia U21

Sport Boys – FBC Melgar

2

2

2

2.90

2.60

2.25

1:3

0:2

0:2

16.97

WON

01.08.2023

O. Ljubljana (Slo) – Ludogorets (Bul)

Dep. Municipal – ADT Tarma

Balzan (Mlt) – Neman (Blr)

1

2

X

2.20

2.90

3.60

2:1

1:2

0:0

22.97

WON

02.08.2023

Qarabag (Aze) – Rakow (Pol)

Varnsdorf – Vlasim

Hapoel Hadera – Hapoel Haifa

X

X

1

3.50

3.50

2.75

1:1

3:3

2:1

33.69

WON

03.08.2023

Al Ahly – Al Masry

Persib Bandung – Bali United

Ayacucho – Comerciantes

X

X

1

3.50

3.40

2.80

1:1

0:0

2:0

33.32

WON

04.08.2023

Kapfenberg – Floridsdorfer AC

Hillerod – Hobro

Cobh Ramblers – Wexford

X

2

X

3.60

2.15

3.50

1:1

0:1

2:2

27.09

WON

05.08.2023

Inverness – Queen’s Park

Daegu – Ulsan Hyundai

Brommapojkarna – Varnamo

2

X

2

2.85

3.25

3.10

1:2

0:0

0:2

28.71

WON

06.08.2023

BW Linz – Hartberg

Lok. Plovdiv – Levski Sofia

Liberec – Bohemians

X

1

2

3.50

3.40

3.40

3:3

2:1

0:1

40.46

WON

07.08.2023

Flandria – Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

FK Panevezys – Hegelmann

Varberg – Mjallby

1

X

2

3.75

3.40

2.50

1:0

2:2

0:3

31.88

WON

08.08.2023

Cheltenham – Birmingham

Fram – Fylkir

Chindia Targoviste – Steaua Bucuresti

2

X

X

2.30

3.80

3.10

0:2

1:1

1:1

27.09

WON

09.08.2023

VPS – SJK

Delhi FC – Nepal Army

Moss – KFUM Oslo

1

X

2

2.90

3.75

2.25

3:2

1:1

0:1

24.47

WON

10.08.2023

Dila Gori (Geo) – APOEL (Cyp)

Aris (Gre) – Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr)

Union Huaral – Ayacucho

2

1

2

2.25

3.05

2.95

0:2

1:0

1:2

20.24

WON

11.08.2023

Stripfing – Ried

Helsingor – Aalborg

Haka – Mariehamn

1

X

X

2.85

4.00

3.35

1:0

1:1

1:1

38.19

WON

12.08.2023

Wolfsberger AC – A. Lustenau

Sampaio Correa – CRB

Coquimbo – Colo Colo

X

X

X

4.00

3.05

3.40

1:1

1:1

2:2

41.48

WON

13.08.2023

Gremio – Fluminense

Jihlava – Taborsko

Aarhus – Silkeborg

X

1

X

3.30

2.35

3.40

2:1

3:0

2:2

26.37

LOST

14.08.2023

Etar – Beroe

Polonia Warszawa – Legnica

FC Arges – Mioveni

X

2

X

3.60

2.10

3.55

2:2

3:4

0:0

26.84

WON

15.08.2023

Carrick Rangers – Coleraine

Union Comercio – Cienciano

Oliveirense – Feirense

1

1

1

3.80

2.25

2.35

2:0

2:0

3:1

20.09

WON

16.08.2023

Grindavik – Leiknir

Transinvest – Banga

Al Arabi – Shamal

1

X

X

2.55

3.35

4.60

1:0

1:1

1:1

39.29

WON

17.08.2023

Breidablik (Ice) – Zrinjski (Bih)

Osijek (Cro) – Adana Demirspor (Tur)

Al Ahli – Sahab

1

1

X

2.90

2.35

3.10

1:0

3:2

3:3

21.13

WON

18.08.2023

Utsikten – Vasteras SK

Covilha – Atletico CP

Al Akhdoud – Al Fateh

1

X

2

2.75

3.50

2.25

4:0

1:1

1:3

21.66

WON

19.08.2023

A. Klagenfurt – Altach

Beveren – Seraing

Sao Paulo – Botafogo RJ

X

X

X

3.40

3.60

3.60

1:1

1:1

0:0

44.06

WON

20.08.2023

Selfoss – Thor Akureyri

Sudtirol – Spezia

Asane – Bryne

X

X

1

3.50

3.00

2.15

2:2

3:3

2:1

22.58

WON

21.08.2023

Doxa – AEL Limassol

Le Mans – Dijon

Debrecen – Kisvarda

2

X

1

3.00

3.10

2.60

0:1

1:1

4:1

24.18

WON

22.08.2023

Hallescher – Duisburg

Chindia Targoviste – Gloria Buzau

IFK Lulea – AFC Eskilstuna

X

X

1

3.60

3.05

3.00

1:1

1:1

2:1

32.94

WON

23.08.2023

Carlos Stein – Juan Aurich

Kongsvinger – Fredrikstad

Sanat Naft – Paykan

X

2

X

4.65

2.75

2.85

1:1

1:2

1:1

36.44

WON

24.08.2023

Chico – Huila

Midtjylland (Den) – Legia (Pol)

O. Ljubljana (Slo) – Qarabag (Aze)

X

X

2

3.40

3.25

2.75

1:1

3:3

0:2

30.39

WON

25.08.2023

Hull – Bristol City

Marignane – Chateauroux

Panetolikos – Giannina

X

X

X

3.40

2.95

3.10

1:1

1:1

0:0

31.09

WON

26.08.2023

Tombense – Ceara

Copiapo – E. Espanola

Lok. Zagreb – Osijek

X

1

X

3.00

2.75

3.40

2:2

4:3

2:2

28.05

WON

27.08.2023

Istra 1961 – Rudes

Varnsdorf – Taborsko

RW Essen – Preussen Munster

X

2

1

3.60

3.20

2.40

0:0

0:2

1:0

27.65

WON

28.08.2023

Versailles – Rouen

Honved – Haladas

Jong PSV – Helmond

X

2

1

3.00

3.30

2.80

2:2

1:2

2:1

27.72

WON

29.08.2023

Helsingborg – Landskrona

Birmingham – Cardiff

Portsmouth – Peterborough

1

1

X

2.25

2.25

4.00

1:2

1:3

1:1

20.25

LOST

30.08.2023

Sheffield Utd – Lincoln

Bari – Cittadella

Deportivo Coopsol – Comerciantes

X

X

1

4.50

2.90

2.80

0:0

1:1

1:0

36.54

WON

31.08.2023

Celje (Slo) – Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)

Fjolnir – Afturelding

Al Nasr – Al-Shabab

X

1

X

3.75

2.60

2.85

1:1

4:2

0:0

27.79

WON

 

Mafia Tips © 2021 Frontier Theme