SUBSCRIPTION OFFER
— We offer you 3 sure tips per day (TOTAL ODD = Between 15 and 30 ) !!!
The prices for 1 WEEK, 2 WEEKS and 1 MONTH Subscription are shown on the image below !!!
YOU CAN SEE OUR PREVIOUS SUCCESS RATE IN THE SUBSCRIPTION ARCHIVE BELOW !!!
E-mail for contact: mafiatips@hotmail.com
Whats App for contact:+389 75 931 639
PS: Just to remind you that if you didn’t do it by now, please read our MAFIA TIPS INFO above to find out the way how this works and to find out why this is very different from the other Betting Websites you know!!
April
DATE | MATCH | TIP | ODD | RESULT | TOTAL ODD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024 |
CA Mitre – Aldosivi Roskilde – Aarhus Fremad Swansea – QPR |
2 2 2 |
3.75 2.65 2.85 |
0:1 0:1 0:1 |
28.32 WON |
02.04.2024 |
Al Feiha – Al Wehda Warta Poznan – Zaglebie Cliftonville – Larne |
2 X 2 |
2.60 3.00 2.05 |
1:2 1:1 0:2 |
15.99 WON |
03.04.2024 |
AEL Larissa – Levadiakos Vasas – Paks Triestina – Atalanta U23 |
X X X |
3.15 3.50 2.85 |
2:2 2:2 1:1 |
31.42 WON |
04.04.2024 |
Mioveni – Gloria Buzau Lausanne – St. Gallen Basaksehir – Besiktas |
X X X |
2.55 3.50 3.30 |
1:1 3:3 1:1 |
29.45 WON |
05.04.2024 |
Horn – Lafnitz Vlasim – Zizkov Horsens – Hillerod |
1 2 1 |
2.20 3.10 3.30 |
2:1 0:1 1:0 |
22.51 WON |
06.04.2024 |
Leixoes – Leiria Petrolul – FC Voluntari St. Mirren – Hearts |
X 2 2 |
3.00 3.40 3.25 |
0:0 0:4 1:2 |
33.15 WON |
07.04.2024 |
Francs Borains – RFC Liege Othellos Athienou – Nea Salamis Jablonec – Ostrava |
X 2 2 |
3.60 2.45 2.50 |
2:2 2:3 2:3 |
22.05 WON |
08.04.2024 |
Al Ahly – Enppi Sochaux – Nancy Benevento – Juve Stabia |
X 1 1 |
3.40 2.15 2.50 |
2:2 4:1 0:0 |
18.28 LOST |
09.04.2024 |
Lok. Sofia – Beroe Preston – Huddersfield Hegelmann – Dainava Alytus |
1 1 2 |
2.60 2.55 4.50 |
1:0 4:1 0:1 |
29.84 WON |
10.04.2024 |
Envigado – Quindio Hull – Middlesbrough Punjab – East Bengal |
1 X 1 |
2.05 3.50 3.00 |
3:2 2:2 4:1 |
21.53 WON |
11.04.2024 |
Al Masry – Future FC Gloria Buzau – Selimbar Olympiacos Piraeus – Fenerbahce |
2 X 1 |
3.10 3.15 2.25 |
1:2 0:0 3:2 |
21.97 WON |
12.04.2024 |
Liefering – Grazer AK Jihlava – Vlasim Koge – B.93 |
1 X 1 |
2.80 3.10 2.20 |
2:0 1:1 5:3 |
19.09 WON |
13.04.2024 |
Gimnasia Mendoza – Aldosivi Walsall – Notts Co Monterosi – Giugliano |
2 2 1 |
4.20 3.50 2.30 |
2:3 1:3 3:1 |
33.81 WON |
14.04.2024 |
CFR Cluj – FCSB Podbrezova – Trnava R. Oviedo – Mirandes |
2 2 X |
3.40 2.15 4.00 |
0:1 0:2 1:1 |
29.24 WON |
15.04.2024 |
Grenoble – Angers Mohun Bagan – Mumbai City Arezzo – Torres |
X 1 X |
3.00 2.20 2.80 |
0:0 2:1 1:1 |
18.48 WON |
16.04.2024 |
Ballymena – Glenavon KFUM Oslo – Stromsgodset Al Batin – Al Adalah |
1 2 2 |
2.60 2.80 2.35 |
1:0 1:3 1:2 |
17.11 WON |
17.04.2024 |
Sparta Prague B – Pribram Enppi – El Daklyeh Gateshead – Aldershot |
1 X 2 |
2.30 3.00 2.75 |
5:1 0:0 0:1 |
18.98 WON |
18.04.2024 |
Al Fateh – Al Raed Domzale – Koper FC Halifax – Oldham |
1 1 X |
2.05 2.85 3.00 |
3:1 1:0 2:2 |
17.53 WON |
19.04.2024 |
Leoben – Liefering Krumovgrad – Slavia Sofia Randers FC – Odense |
2 1 X |
3.15 2.85 3.60 |
1:2 2:0 2:2 |
32.32 WON |
20.04.2024 |
Annecy – Grenoble VfL Osnabruck – Braunschweig Asteras Tripolis – Panetolikos |
2 2 2 |
3.75 2.35 2.50 |
0:1 0:3 0:2 |
22.03 WON |
21.04.2024 |
Namur – Dessel Liberec – Hradec Kralove Jocoro – Aguila |
1 X X |
2.75 3.80 4.30 |
4:0 0:0 0:0 |
44.94 WON |
22.04.2024 |
Gyor – Szeged Shelbourne – Shamrock Rovers Sohar – Bahla |
1 X X |
2.20 3.10 3.00 |
0:1 0:0 1:1 |
20.46 LOST |
23.04.2024 |
BW Linz – Altach Rodez – Paris FC FK Liepaja – Jelgava |
1 1 2 |
2.90 2.50 3.85 |
2:1 1:0 0:1 |
27.91 WON |
March
DATE | MATCH | TIP | ODD | RESULT | TOTAL ODD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024 |
Pharco – National Bank Egypt West Brom – Coventry Lumezzane – Arzignano |
1 1 X |
3.00 2.10 2.65 |
2:1 2:1 2:2 |
16.69 WON |
02.03.2024 |
Sarmiento Junin – Union de Santa Fe Slaven Belupo – Lok. Zagreb Doxa – Karmiotissa |
2 2 2 |
3.25 2.75 2.35 |
1:2 2:3 1:4 |
21.00 WON |
03.03.2024 |
BW Linz – Austria Vienna Elversberg – Wehen Kifisia – Panetolikos |
2 2 X |
2.15 3.40 3.30 |
1:2 0:3 2:2 |
24.12 WON |
04.03.2024 |
Hapoel Petah Tikva – Hapoel Tel Aviv Radomiak Radom – Stal Mielec Angers – AC Ajaccio |
2 1 X |
2.40 2.10 2.85 |
0:0 2:1 3:1 |
14.36 LOST |
05.03.2024 |
Barracas Central – Independiente Al Masry – Smouha Barnsley – Bolton |
X 1 X |
3.00 2.25 3.50 |
2:2 2:0 2:2 |
23.63 WON |
06.03.2024 |
Al Rayyan – Al Wakra Young Boys II – Kriens CS Sfaxien – Club Africain |
1 2 X |
2.10 2.95 2.50 |
3:0 0:4 0:0 |
15.49 WON |
07.03.2024 |
North East Utd – Punjab Monterosi – Sorrento Olympiacos Piraeus – Maccabi Tel Aviv |
2 1 2 |
3.10 2.45 5.75 |
0:1 1:0 1:4 |
43.67 WON |
08.03.2024 |
Din. Bucuresti – UTA Arad Al Taee – Al Hazem Xamax – Sion |
1 1 X |
2.25 2.30 3.35 |
1:0 1:0 0:0 |
17.34 WON |
09.03.2024 |
Lok. Sofia – Slavia Sofia Omonia – AEK Larnaca Bohemians – Mlada Boleslav |
2 2 X |
2.30 2.75 3.40 |
1:2 0:1 0:0 |
21.51 WON |
10.03.2024 |
Plzen – Sparta Prague Smouha – Ceramica Cleopatra Bristol City – Swansea |
1 1 1 |
2.55 3.10 2.25 |
4:0 1:0 1:0 |
17.79 WON |
11.03.2024 |
Doxa – Zakakiou Grenoble – Laval Turris – Casertana |
1 2 1 |
2.10 3.50 2.60 |
2:1 0:2 1:0 |
19.11 WON |
12.03.2024 |
Birmingham – Middlesbrough Ironi Tiberias – Kiryat Shmona Qatar SC – Al Ahli Doha |
2 1 2 |
2.30 3.05 2.85 |
0:1 1:0 1:3 |
19.99 WON |
13.03.2024 |
Paykan – Malavan Dainava Alytus – Dziugas Telsiai Korona Kielce – Rakow |
1 X 2 |
3.80 2.70 1.90 |
1:0 0:0 0:2 |
19.49 WON |
14.03.2024 |
Plzen – Servette Salford – Stockport County Alianza Atl. – Cesar Vallejo |
X X X |
3.20 3.60 3.00 |
0:0 2:2 1:1 |
34.56 WON |
15.03.2024 |
Amstetten – Admira Beveren – Patro Eisden Cholet – Versailles |
2 2 2 |
2.20 3.10 2.60 |
1:3 0:1 0:1 |
17.73 WON |
16.03.2024 |
Podbrezova – Ruzomberok Spartans – Dumbarton Hajer – Al Jandal |
2 2 1 |
3.65 3.75 2.15 |
0:2 2:6 3:1 |
29.43 WON |
17.03.2024 |
Barracas Central – Huracan Bregenz – Dornbirn Leuven – KV Mechelen |
1 2 1 |
3.40 3.30 2.70 |
1:0 1:4 1:0 |
30.29 WON |
18.03.2024 |
Gimnasia Mendoza – Atletico Atlanta MS Kafr Qasim – Ironi Tiberias Andorra – Amorebieta |
1 2 2 |
2.20 1.95 5.25 |
2:1 1:2 0:1 |
22.52 WON |
19.03.2024 |
Magra – CR Belouizdad Blyth – Buxton Padova – Catania |
X 1 1 |
2.85 3.05 1.85 |
0:0 3:2 2:1 |
16.08 WON |
20.03.2024 |
Djibouti – Liberia Heist – Tienen FC Halifax – Chesterfield |
X X 1 |
4.50 3.10 3.60 |
0:2 2:2 4:2 |
50.22 LOST |
21.03.2024 |
Indonesia – Vietnam San Lorenzo – Godoy Cruz Montenegro – Belarus |
1 1 1 |
2.20 2.65 2.25 |
1:0 1:0 2:0 |
13.12 WON |
22.03.2024 |
Union La Calera – U. Catolica GOAL FC – Villefranche H. Ironi Rishon – Hap. Ramat Gan |
X 1 1 |
3.25 2.05 2.95 |
0:0 1:0 2:1 |
19.65 WON |
23.03.2024 |
Deportivo Madryn – Temperley Heist – Dessel Skive – AB Copenhagen |
2 2 X |
3.80 2.55 3.10 |
0:1 1:3 1:1 |
30.04 WON |
24.03.2024 |
Itabaiana – Botafogo PB Niki Volos – AEL Larissa TRAU FC – Neroca FC |
2 X 2 |
2.45 2.95 2.00 |
0:1 1:1 1:2 |
14.46 WON |
25.03.2024 |
Azerbaijan – Bulgaria Montenegro – North Macedonia U. De Chile – Cobresal |
1 1 1 |
2.80 2.60 2.05 |
1:1 1:0 2:2 |
14.92 LOST |
26.03.2024 |
Malaysia – Oman Solihull Moors – Southend Belgium U19 – Netherlands U19 |
2 2 1 |
2.05 2.35 4.25 |
0:2 0:3 3:2 |
20.47 WON |
27.03.2024 |
Laferrere – Flandria Bangor FC – Institute Al Najma – Al Bukayriyah |
X 2 1 |
2.95 3.65 2.25 |
1:1 0:1 3:1 |
24.23 WON |
28.03.2024 |
Hellerup – FA 2000 Delhi FC – Lajong Fermana – Rimini |
1 1 1 |
2.45 2.45 3.75 |
4:2 3:1 3:2 |
22.51 WON |
29.03.2024 |
Slaven Belupo – Osijek Doxa – Othellos Atnienou Nordsjaelland – Aarhus |
2 2 2 |
2.00 3.10 4.50 |
0:1 0:1 2:3 |
27.90 WON |
30.03.2024 |
Banska Bystrica – Trencin East Fife – Elgin City Al Riyadh – Abha |
1 1 X |
3.20 2.00 3.20 |
4:2 2:0 1:1 |
20.48 WON |
31.03.2024 |
Magdeburg – Hannover Panathinaikos – PAOK Odd – Haugesund |
2 2 2 |
2.60 3.00 3.60 |
0:3 2:3 1:2 |
28.08 WON |
February
DATE | MATCH | TIP | ODD | RESULT | TOTAL ODD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.02.2024 |
AEL Limassol – Nea Salamis Botafogo SP – Santo Andre Boca Juniors – Sarmiento Junin |
1 1 X |
2.15 2.05 3.75 |
3:1 1:0 1:1 |
16.53 WON |
02.02.2024 |
Le Mans – Nimes Magdeburg – Holstein Kiel Odisha FC – Kerala Blasters |
X X 1 |
3.20 3.50 2.00 |
0:0 1:1 2:1 |
22.40 WON |
03.02.2024 |
Cape Verde – South Africa Kortrijk – Chalreroi Osijek – Hajduk Split |
X 1 X |
2.90 3.20 3.30 |
0:0 1:0 1:1 |
30.62 WON |
04.02.2024 |
Dep. Riestra – Barracas Central Maritimo – Benfica B U. Cluj – UTA Arad |
2 1 2 |
3.10 2.00 4.00 |
0:1 3:1 1:3 |
24.80 WON |
05.02.2024 |
Bastia – AC Ajaccio Vasas – Szeged Maccabi Haifa – Maccabi Tel Aviv |
X X 1 |
2.65 3.60 2.35 |
1:0 0:0 2:0 |
22.42 LOST |
06.02.2024 |
Plymouth – Leeds Ujpest – Debrecen Stirling – Montrose |
X 2 2 |
4.20 2.50 3.30 |
1:1 1:2 0:2 |
34.65 WON |
07.02.2024 |
Lommel SK – Beerschot VA Envigado – Alianza Kisvarda – MOL Fehervar |
1 2 2 |
2.50 3.80 3.10 |
3:0 1:2 1:2 |
29.45 WON |
08.02.2024 |
Haka – SJK Kecskemeti TE – DVTK Al Arabi – Al Qadisiya |
2 1 2 |
2.25 2.10 3.35 |
1:2 2:1 1:2 |
15.83 WON |
09.02.2024 |
NAC Breda – Eindhoven FC Newry City – Ballymena Cajamarca – Cesar Vallejo |
X X 1 |
4.20 3.25 2.45 |
2:2 1:1 4:0 |
33.44 WON |
10.02.2024 |
Anderlecht U23 – Seraing Istra 1961 – Osijek Liberec – Sigma Olomouc |
2 1 1 |
2.70 3.10 2.30 |
1:2 1:0 2:0 |
19.25 WON |
11.02.2024 |
Wolfsberger AC – SK Rapid FC Hermannstadt – Petrolul Alcorcon – Andorra |
2 X 1 |
2.05 3.00 3.00 |
0:2 0:0 1:0 |
18.45 WON |
12.02.2024 |
Instituto – Talleres Cordoba Avai – Criciuma Orleans – Rouen |
X 2 X |
3.00 2.35 2.90 |
2:2 2:3 0:0 |
20.45 WON |
13.02.2024 |
El Gouna – Al Masry Birmingham – Blackburn Breidablik – Hafnarfjordur |
X 1 2 |
3.15 2.30 2.50 |
2:2 1:0 1:3 |
18.11 WON |
14.02.2024 |
Basel II – Etoile-Carouge Al Kholood – Al Batin ACR Messina – Sorrento |
1 X 1 |
4.75 3.10 2.15 |
2:0 1:1 2:0 |
31.66 WON |
15.02.2024 |
Maccabi Haifa – Gent El Ismaily – Ceramica Cleopatra Mouloudia Oujda – IR Tanger |
1 1 X |
2.60 3.15 3.00 |
1:0 2:1 1:1 |
24.57 WON |
16.02.2024 |
Lierse K. – Genk U23 Slaven Belupo – Istra 1961 Viborg – Odense |
1 X 2 |
3.50 2.80 3.20 |
3:1 1:1 1:2 |
31.36 WON |
17.02.2024 |
First Vienna – Bregenz Mlada Boleslav – Ostrava Birmingham – Sunderland |
2 2 1 |
3.80 3.25 2.65 |
1:2 1:3 2:1 |
32.73 WON |
18.02.2024 |
Brondby – Midtjylland Enppi – Smouha SJK Akatemia – TPS |
1 X X |
2.40 2.80 3.60 |
1:0 0:0 0:0 |
24.19 WON |
19.02.2024 |
Sorrento – Virtus Francavilla NAC Breda – Cambuur Comerciantes Unidos – Grau |
1 2 X |
2.05 3.00 3.10 |
1:0 1:2 2:2 |
19.07 WON |
20.02.2024 |
El Daklyeh – Pharco Cambridge Utd – Bolton Cliftonville – Linfield |
X 2 2 |
2.70 2.35 2.95 |
1:1 1:2 0:3 |
18.72 WON |
21.02.2024 |
Viktoria Koln – Saarbrucken Gent – Maccabi Haifa Apollon – AEL Limassol |
X 1 1 |
3.60 1.95 1.95 |
2:5 1:1 3:1 |
13.69 LOST |
22.02.2024 |
Jamshedpur – East Bengal Sanat Naft – Foolad IR Tanger – Union Touarga |
1 2 1 |
2.00 3.15 2.25 |
2:1 0:2 2:1 |
14.18 WON |
23.02.2024 |
Floridsdorfer AC – Kapfenberg Beveren – Deinze Epinal – Niort |
X X 2 |
3.70 3.40 2.10 |
0:0 2:2 0:3 |
26.42 WON |
24.02.2024 |
Achnas – Karmiotissa Teplice – Karvina SJK – Ilves |
1 X 1 |
2.00 3.60 2.70 |
2:1 2:2 3:1 |
19.44 WON |
25.02.2024 |
River Plate – Boca Juniors Admira – Ried Lok. Sofia – Krumovgrad |
X 1 2 |
3.25 3.60 3.30 |
1:1 3:2 0:2 |
38.61 WON |
26.02.2024 |
Defensa y Justicia – Dep. Riestra Caen – Angers MS Kafr Qasim – Hapoel Kfar Saba |
X 1 2 |
3.60 2.45 3.25 |
1:1 2:0 2:3 |
28.67 WON |
27.02.2024 |
U Craiova 1948 – Poli Iasi Ross County – St. Mirren AVS – Academico Viseu |
X X 1 |
3.50 3.20 1.95 |
1:1 1:1 2:0 |
21.84 WON |
28.02.2024 |
Zlin – Liberec Volos – OFI Crete Spezia- FeralpiSalo |
X 1 2 |
3.30 2.70 4.00 |
1:1 3:1 0:2 |
35.64 WON |
29.02.2024 |
Shamal – Muaither SC Petrolul – Univ. Craiova Sion – Young Boys |
X 2 1 |
3.85 2.00 3.40 |
0:0 2:3 2:1 |
26.18 WON |
January
DATE | MATCH | TIP | ODD | RESULT | TOTAL ODD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.01.2024 |
El Daklyeh – Al Ittihad Blackburn – Rotherham Charlton – Oxford Utd |
2 X 2 |
2.00 4.50 2.70 |
0:1 2:2 1:2 |
24.30 WON |
02.01.2024 |
West Ham – Brighton Valencia – Villarreal Apollon – APOEL |
1 1 2 |
3.10 2.20 2.35 |
0:0 3:1 2:2 |
16.03 LOST |
03.01.2024 |
Hapoel Jerusalem – Maccabi Petah Tikva Barcelona B – Unionistas Paphos – Aris |
1 2 1 |
2.00 4.75 2.10 |
3:1 0:2 1:0 |
19.95 WON |
04.01.2024 |
Zakakiou – Doxa Atromitos – Kifisias Rayo Majadahonda – Fuenlabrada |
X 1 X |
3.60 2.20 3.20 |
1:1 3:0 0:0 |
25.34 WON |
05.01.2024 |
Brentford – Wolves Metz – Clermont Gaziantep – Pendikspor |
X X X |
3.25 3.10 3.60 |
1:1 1:1 2:2 |
36.27 WON |
06.01.2024 |
Ferroviario – ASA Vis Pesaro – Spal Ayr – Inverness |
X X 2 |
3.25 2.75 2.70 |
1:1 1:1 1:3 |
24.13 WON |
07.01.2024 |
Karmiotissa – Achnas Luton – Bolton Feurs – Saint Priest |
X X 2 |
3.50 4.20 2.30 |
1:1 0:0 3:5 |
33.81 WON |
08.01.2024 |
Al Taraji – Ohod Padova – Mantova Moreirense- Casa Pia |
X 1 1 |
3.20 2.05 2.00 |
1:1 0:5 1:4 |
13.12 LOST |
09.01.2024 |
AFC Fylde – Hartlepool Fiorentina – Bologna Peterhead – Dumbarton |
1 X 1 |
2.00 3.00 2.35 |
2:1 0:0 3:1 |
14.10 WON |
10.01.2024 |
Mlada Boleslav – Teplice Petrojet – Haras El Hodood Sigma Olomouc – Trnava |
X 1 1 |
3.80 2.60 1.90 |
2:2 4:0 2:0 |
18.77 WON |
11.01.2024 |
/ / / |
/ / / |
/ / / |
/ / / |
/ NO MATCHES |
12.01.2024 |
Paradou – Magra RFC Liege – Patro Eisden Le Mans – Niort |
X 1 2 |
3.60 2.50 3.35 |
0:0 1:0 0:2 |
30.15 WON |
13.01.2024 |
Ath Bilbao – Real Sociedad Birmingham – Swansea Besiktas – Karagumruk |
1 X 1 |
2.10 3.50 1.85 |
2:1 2:2 3:0 |
13.59 WON |
14.01.2024 |
AEK Athens FC – Panathinaikos AC Milan – AS Roma Cadiz CF – Valencia |
X 1 2 |
3.25 2.10 2.65 |
2:2 3:1 1:4 |
18.09 WON |
15.01.2024 |
Kerala Blasters – Jamshedpur Jong Utrecht – Venlo Eldense – Zaragoza |
2 X X |
3.95 3.80 2.65 |
2:3 0:0 1:1 |
39.78 WON |
16.01.2024 |
El Gaish – Pyramids Bolton – Luton Mumbai City – Punjab |
X 2 1 |
3.15 2.25 2.25 |
2:2 1:2 3:2 |
15.95 WON |
17.01.2024 |
Oostende – RWDM Chrudim – Teplice Bristol City – Norwich |
1 1 2 |
3.30 4.20 2.35 |
2:0 2:1 1:3 |
32.57 WON |
18.01.2024 |
Equatorial Guinea – Guinea Bissau Nova Iguacu – Sampaio Correa FE Liverpool M. – Huracan |
1 1 1 |
2.40 1.95 2.75 |
4:2 2:1 3:2 |
12.87 WON |
19.01.2024 |
Cholet – Villefranche Aue – RW Essen Helmond – Jong PSV |
X 1 X |
3.10 2.25 4.20 |
0:0 2:1 2:2 |
29.29 WON |
20.01.2024 |
Feirense – Oliveirense Petrolul – Din. Bucuresti East Fife – Peterhead |
X 1 X |
3.60 2.30 3.50 |
0:0 1:0 2:2 |
28.98 WON |
21.01.2024 |
Huesca – Eibar Zurich – Basel Sanliurfaspor – Adanaspor AS |
2 X 1 |
2.70 4.00 2.10 |
2:3 0:0 4:0 |
22.68 WON |
22.01.2024 |
Mozambique – Ghana Jong AZ – Dordrecht Al Adalah – Al Qadisiya |
X 1 1 |
4.00 2.05 3.25 |
2:2 5:1 1:0 |
26.65 WON |
23.01.2024 |
Skalica – Brno Wigan – Wycombe Bradford City – Salford |
1 1 X |
2.45 2.60 3.60 |
6:2 1:0 1:1 |
22.93 WON |
24.01.2024 |
Tanzania – D.R. Congo Al Ittihad – Smouha Boreham Wood – Eastleigh |
X 2 X |
4.20 2.75 4.00 |
0:0 0:2 4:4 |
46.20 WON |
25.01.2024 |
Tigre – Sarmiento Junin Hap. Ramat Gan – Bnei Yehuda Rizespor – Trabzonspor |
X 2 1 |
3.40 2.10 2.40 |
0:0 0:1 1:0 |
17.14 WON |
26.01.2024 |
Varazdin – Slaven Belupo Pharco – El Gaish Sheffield Wed – Coventry |
2 2 X |
3.25 2.15 3.75 |
1:2 0:1 1:1 |
26.20 WON |
27.01.2024 |
KuPS – Ilves Valenciennes – Bastia Panserraikos – Volos |
2 1 X |
3.40 3.10 3.00 |
0:2 3:1 2:2 |
31.62 WON |
28.01.2024 |
Braunschweig – Magdeburg PAOK – Panathinaikos Grau – Alianza Atl. |
1 1 X |
2.40 2.05 3.25 |
1:0 2:1 1:1 |
15.99 WON |
29.01.2024 |
Kayserispor – Antalyaspor Jeddah – Al Taraji Benfica B – Leiria |
X X 2 |
3.30 3.10 3.20 |
1:1 2:2 0:1 |
32.74 WON |
30.01.2024 |
Oxford Utd – Portsmouth Aberdeen – Dundee FC Winterthur – Basel |
X X 2 |
3.40 3.40 3.10 |
2:2 1:1 1;3 |
35.84 WON |
31.01.2024 |
Defensa y Justicia – Platense El Gaish – El Gouna Hertha Berlin – Kaiserslautern |
1 X 2 |
2.25 3.05 3.60 |
3:0 1:1 1;3 |
24.71 WON |
December
DATE | MATCH | TIP | ODD | RESULT | TOTAL ODD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.12.2023 |
Fredericia – Vendsyssel Epinal – Chateauroux Warta Poznan – Jagiellonia |
X 1 2 |
3.60 2.85 2.25 |
0:0 4:1 1:2 |
23.09 WON |
02.12.2023 |
Achnas – Apollon Duisburg – Lubeck Modena – Reggiana |
X 1 1 |
3.40 2.15 2.25 |
2:2 1:0 2:1 |
16.45 WON |
03.12.2023 |
Stromsgodset – Brann Penafiel – Tondela Ferrol – Albacete |
1 2 1 |
4.20 2.70 2.80 |
3:0 0:2 5:4 |
31.75 WON |
04.12.2023 |
A. Klagenfurt Hartberg Smouha – Pharco A;-Qaisumah – Jeddah |
X 1 2 |
3.60 2.25 2.25 |
1:1 2:1 2:3 |
18.23 WON |
05.12.2023 |
Castellon – R. Oviedo Tunari – Gloria Buzau AC Ajaccio – Laval |
1 X 1 |
2.50 3.65 2.80 |
2:1 1:1 2:0 |
25.55 WON |
06.12.2023 |
Rakow – Cracovia Dep. La Coruna – Tenerife Wigan – Stockport County |
X X 1 |
4.00 3.00 2.15 |
0:0 1:1 2:0 |
25.80 WON |
07.12.2023 |
Aarhus – Brondby Petrolul – Sepsi Sf. Gheroghe Damac – Al Ittihad |
X X 1 |
2.90 4.00 2.85 |
2:0 2:2 3:1 |
33.06 LOST |
08.12.2023 |
Hannover – Karlsruher SC Renate – AlbinoLeffe De Graafschap – Cambuur |
X 2 2 |
3.50 3.55 2.65 |
2:2 0:2 2:3 |
32.93 WON |
09.12.2023 |
Hradec Kralove – Ostrava Norwich – Preston R. Rzeszow – Pruszkow |
2 X 2 |
2.00 3.60 2.75 |
2:3 0:0 1:2 |
19.80 WON |
10.12.2023 |
FC Hermannstadt – Univ. Craiova Ruzomberok – Banska Bystrica Huesca – Ferrol |
1 1 1 |
3.10 2.50 2.20 |
2:1 2:1 1:0 |
17.05 WON |
11.12.2023 |
Konyaspor – Sivasspor Abha – Al Khaleej Gil Vicente – Moreirense |
2 2 X |
3.50 2.15 3.30 |
0:1 1:2 1:1 |
24.83 WON |
12.12.2023 |
Huddersfield – Preston Pontedera – Padova Otelul – Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe |
2 2 2 |
2.70 2.70 2.80 |
1:3 0:1 2:3 |
20.41 WON |
13.12.2023 |
Bohemians – Liberec Al Ain – Al-Faisaly Winterthur – Zurich |
X 2 1 |
3.10 1.95 4.00 |
0:0 3:4 2:1 |
24.18 WON |
14.12.2023 |
Ludogorets – Nordsjaelland Maccabi Tel Aviv – Gent National Bank Egypt – El Gouna |
1 1 2 |
2.30 2.35 2.85 |
1:0 3:1 2:3 |
15.40 WON |
15.12.2023 |
Dender – RFC Liege Gorica – Varazdin Niort – Rouen |
X 2 2 |
3.80 2.90 2.35 |
0:0 1:3 1:2 |
25.89 WON |
16.12.2023 |
Kifisias – Giannina Kisvarda – Ujpest Dunfermline – Partick Thistle |
1 1 2 |
2.30 2.60 2.60 |
4:2 4:0 1:2 |
15.55 WON |
17.12.2023 |
Francs Borains – Beerschot VA D. Zagreb – Hajduk Split Kecskemeti TE – Debrecen |
2 X X |
2.05 3.10 3.00 |
1:3 0:0 1:1 |
19.07 WON |
18.12.2023 |
Versailles – Red Star Audace Cerignola – Foggia Legnica – Termalica B-B. |
X 1 X |
3.15 2.35 3.30 |
2:2 2:0 2:2 |
24.43 WON |
19.12.2023 |
Concarneau – Grenoble Spakenburg – Excelsior U Craiova 1948 – Petrolul |
2 X 1 |
2.20 4.20 1.95 |
0:3 2:2 2:0 |
18.02 WON |
20.12.2023 |
Aris – Lamia Cracovia – Legia Al Arabi – Al Orubah |
X X 1 |
3.80 3.00 2.25 |
2:2 2:0 3:1 |
25.65 LOST |
21.12.2023 |
Giannina -Panetolikos Vitesse – Heerenveen Amorebieta – Alcorcon |
X 1 2 |
3.20 3.30 3.80 |
0:0 1:0 1:2 |
40.13 WON |
22.12.2023 |
Crawley – AFC Wimbledon Leiria – Pacos Ferreira Queen’s Park – Dundee Utd |
2 X X |
1.95 3.10 4.30 |
1:2 1:1 0:0 |
25.99 WON |
23.12.2023 |
Nea Salamis – Anorthosis Maccabi Bnei Raina – Hapoel Jerusalem Venezia – Lecco |
2 X X |
2.05 2.80 4.00 |
0:3 1:1 2:2 |
22.96 WON |
24.12.2023 |
Paykan – Foolad Konyaspor – Kayserispor Al Karkh – Zakho |
X 1 2 |
2.65 2.30 2.75 |
0:0 2:0 0:1 |
16.76 WON |
25.12.2023 |
/ / / |
/ / / |
/ / / |
/ / / |
/ NO MATCHES |
26.12.2023 |
Millwall – QPR Harrogate – Accrington Ballymena – Coleraine |
1 1 1 |
2.20 2.45 4.05 |
2:0 2:1 3:1 |
21.83 WON |
27.12.2023 |
Smouha – El Gaish Sakhnin – Hapoel Hadera Hibernian – Hearts |
1 2 2 |
2.65 3.25 2.60 |
1:0 0:1 0:1 |
22.39 WON |
28.12.2023 |
Estrela – Arouca Al Riyadh – Damac Al Ahly – Future FC |
2 1 X |
2.55 4.35 4.00 |
1:4 1:0 2:2 |
44.37 WON |
29.12.2023 |
Coventry – Swansea Paradou – Saoura Millwall – Norwich |
X X 1 |
4.00 2.70 2.25 |
2:2 0:0 1:0 |
24.30 WON |
30.12.2023 |
National Bank Egypt – Arab Contractors Barnet – Southend Hapoel Petah Tikva – Hapoel Jerusalem |
1 1 2 |
2.50 2.15 2.45 |
3:1 1:0 1:2 |
13.17 WON |
31.12.2023 |
Naf Missan – Erbil Mafra – AVS Al Jahra – Kazma SC |
X 2 2 |
2.65 2.80 1.95 |
1:1 0:2 0:2 |
14.47 WON |
November
DATE | MATCH | TIP | ODD | RESULT | TOTAL ODD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.11.2023 |
Arda – Levski Sofia Liberec – Mlada Boleslav Honka – VPS |
X 1 2 |
3.00 2.05 2.60 |
0:0 1:0 0:1 |
15.99 WON |
02.11.2023 |
LKS Lodz – Rakow Oss – Eindhoven FC Olbia – Pineto |
X 2 1 |
4.10 2.35 2.15 |
0:0 0:1 1:0 |
20.72 WON |
03.11.2023 |
Morton – Dunfermline Espanyol – Eibar Schaffhausen – Stade Nyonnais |
2 X X |
2.70 3.20 3.30 |
1:2 2:2 1:1 |
28.51 WON |
04.11.2023 |
Argentinos Jrs – Instituto Kapfenberg – First Vienna Millwall – Southampton |
2 X 2 |
4.75 3.25 2.05 |
1:2 0:0 0:1 |
31.65 WON |
05.11.2023 |
AEK Larnaca – APOEL Zizkov – Jihlava Viborg – Silkeborg |
2 2 1 |
2.65 4.20 2.45 |
0:3 0:2 2:1 |
27.27 WON |
06.11.2023 |
Botev Vratsa – Lok. Sofia Brondby – Aarhus Niort – Red Star |
1 X X |
2.20 3.25 3.15 |
0:2 1:1 1:1 |
22.52 LOST |
07.11.2023 |
Rotherham – Ipswich Guairena – Ameliano Al Jandal – Al Ain |
X X 1 |
4.35 3.30 2.50 |
2:2 2:2 1:0 |
35.89 WON |
08.11.2023 |
Osijek – Hajduk Split Lecco – Spezia St. Mirren – Hibernian |
2 X X |
2.45 3.60 3.25 |
0:1 0:0 2:2 |
28.67 WON |
09.11.2023 |
FC Astana – FC Ballkani Rimini – Perugia Al Raed – Al Shabab |
X 1 1 |
3.60 3.25 3.25 |
0:0 1:0 2:1 |
38.03 WON |
10.11.2023 |
First Vienna – Admira B.93 – Helsingor Eindhoven FC – Venlo |
1 1 2 |
2.35 2.40 3.10 |
2:1 2:0 0:2 |
17.48 WON |
11.11.2023 |
Argentinos Jrs – Velez Sarsfield Rodez – Guingamp Duisburg – Ingolstadt |
X X 2 |
2.90 3.20 2.10 |
1:1 0:0 1:2 |
19.49 WON |
12.11.2023 |
Roda – Groningen Stromsgodset – HamKam GKS Katowice – Tychy |
X 2 1 |
3.75 3.75 2.10 |
0:0 0:1 1:0 |
29.53 WON |
13.11.2023 |
Pro Vercelli – Novara Ruch Chorzow – Radomiak Radom UTA Arad – Otelul |
X X 2 |
3.35 3.25 2.90 |
3:3 0:0 2:4 |
31.57 WON |
14.11.2023 |
Shrewsbury – Walsall Plaza Colonia – Liverpool M. Stockport County – Bolton |
1 X 2 |
2.10 3.50 2.20 |
3:2 0:0 0:2 |
16.17 WON |
15.11.2023 |
Iceland U19 – Denmark U19 CA Cerro – Defensor Sp. Rwanda – Zimbabwe |
X X X |
3.95 3.10 3.10 |
1:1 1:1 0:0 |
37.96 WON |
16.11.2023 |
Slovakia – Iceland Georgia – Scotland Bulgaria – Hungary |
1 1 2 |
1.80 3.20 2.00 |
4:2 2:2 2:2 |
11.52 LOST |
17.11.2023 |
Turkey U21 – Slovenia U21 Valladolid – Leganes Hamilton – Raith |
X X 2 |
3.80 2.90 2.85 |
1:1 1:1 1:4 |
31.41 WON |
18.11.2023 |
Bonnyrigg Rose – Forfar Athletic Latina – Picerno Niger – Tanzania |
2 2 2 |
2.65 3.20 2.35 |
0:2 0:3 0:1 |
19.93 WON |
19.11.2023 |
Saarbrucken – SG Dynamo Dresden Novara – Pergolettese Cambuur – Roda |
1 1 X |
2.80 2.20 4.20 |
1:0 2:1 1:1 |
25.87 WON |
20.11.2023 |
Levante – Racing Santander Fenix – Nacional Liberia – Equatorial Guinea |
2 X 2 |
3.60 3.50 2.45 |
2:4 1:1 0:1 |
30.87 WON |
21.11.2023 |
Rwanda – South Africa Bradford City – Barnsley Eastleigh – Boreham Wood |
1 1 1 |
3.60 2.45 2.90 |
2:0 5:1 2:1 |
25.58 WON |
22.11.2023 |
Napredak – Cukaricki Levadiakos – Lamia Lajong – Delhi FC |
1 1 1 |
4.00 2.60 2.40 |
1:0 2:1 2:1 |
24.96 WON |
23.11.2023 |
Falkenberg – Skovde AIK Fortaleza – Botafogo RJ Madura United – Bali United |
X X 2 |
3.40 3.40 2.40 |
2:2 2:2 1:2 |
27.74 WON |
24.11.2023 |
Sakaryaspor – Erzurumspor Huesca – Valladolid LKS Lodz – Zaglebie |
X 2 2 |
3.60 2.45 2.60 |
2:2 0:1 0:2 |
22.93 WON |
25.11.2023 |
Banfield – Gimnasia L.P. Avai – Ituano Millwall – Coventry |
1 X 2 |
2.20 3.05 2.70 |
2:0 0:0 0:3 |
18.12 WON |
26.11.2023 |
Lubeck – Arminia Bielefeld Sarpsborg 08 – Molde Nacional Asuncion – Cerro Porteno |
X 2 X |
3.50 2.70 3.10 |
2:2 1:3 1:1 |
29.29 WON |
27.11.2023 |
Doxa – Karmiotissa Vasas – Gyor Jong Ajax – Helmond |
X 1 1 |
3.50 2.40 2.60 |
2:2 6:0 4:1 |
21.84 WON |
28.11.2023 |
Wigan – Fleetwood Ross County – St. Mirren Gillingham – AFC Wimbledon |
1 1 1 |
2.55 2.50 2.85 |
3:0 1:0 1:0 |
18.17 WON |
29.11.2023 |
Kristiansund – Bryne Future FC – Zamalek Santos – Fluminense |
X 2 2 |
3.80 2.20 2.90 |
1:1 0:2 0:3 |
24.24 WON |
30.11.2023 |
HJK – Aberdeen Al Riyadh – Al Hazem Nordsjaelland – Fenerbahce |
X X 1 |
3.50 3.20 3.00 |
2:2 0:0 6:1 |
33.60 WON |
October
DATE | MATCH | TIP | ODD | RESULT | TOTAL ODD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2023 |
Lamia – Panetolikos Lumezzane – Renate Super Nova – Jelgava |
1 2 1 |
2.00 2.75 4.00 |
1:0 2:3 1:1 |
22.00 LOST |
02.10.2023 |
Vis Pesaro – Fermana Gornik Zabrze – Zaglebie Penafiel – Nacional |
X 2 2 |
3.50 2.70 2.90 |
2:2 0:2 1:4 |
27.41 WON |
03.10.2023 |
Stoke – Southampton Saarbrucken – Lubeck Fiorenzuola – Novara |
2 X 2 |
2.40 4.00 2.95 |
0:1 1:1 2:3 |
28.32 WON |
04.10.2023 |
Regensburg – Mannheim Sogndal – Kristiansund Jeddah – Al Batin |
1 2 1 |
2.05 3.75 3.00 |
2:0 2:4 1:0 |
23.06 WON |
05.10.2023 |
Palmaflor – Vaca Diez Smouha – Arab Contractors Steaua Bucuresti – FC Arges |
X 1 1 |
4.30 2.50 2.25 |
2:2 2:1 3:1 |
24.19 WON |
06.10.2023 |
Shelbourne – Dundalk Dordrecht – Cambuur Schaffhausen – Vaduz |
1 1 1 |
2.20 3.00 3.00 |
1:0 5:2 1:0 |
19.80 WON |
07.10.2023 |
Ekenas – Gnistan Amiens – Angers Mezokovesd-Zsory – Zalaegerszegi |
X 2 2 |
3.60 2.80 2.70 |
3:3 1:4 1:2 |
27.22 WON |
08.10.2023 |
Instituto – Gimnasia L.P. Liefering – Admira Anorthosis – Aris |
X X 2 |
3.00 3.50 2.10 |
1:1 1:1 2:3 |
22.05 WON |
09.10.2023 |
Villarreal B. – Espanyol Gubbio – Carrarese Vaca Diez – Tomayapo |
1 1 2 |
4.20 2.25 3.25 |
3:1 2:0 0:1 |
30.71 WON |
10.10.2023 |
Notts Co – Derby Wigan – Fleetwood Mansfield – Doncaster |
2 X 1 |
2.20 3.50 1.70 |
1:2 3:3 3:2 |
13.09 WON |
11.10.2023 |
Finland U19 – Romania U19 Cholet – Orleans Pineto – Pescara |
X 2 1 |
3.55 2.65 4.00 |
0:0 0:1 1:0 |
37.63 WON |
12.10.2023 |
Azerbaijan U21 – Northern Ireland U21 Belarus – Romania Maldives – Bangladesh |
2 X X |
2.60 4.00 2.90 |
0:1 0:0 1:1 |
30.16 WON |
13.10.2023 |
Greece U21 – Croatia U21 Dortmund II – RW Essen Novara – Arzignano |
X 2 2 |
3.25 2.70 3.50 |
2:2 1:2 0:1 |
30.71 WON |
14.10.2023 |
Viktoria Koln – Aue Pergolettese – Trento Telstar – Maastricht |
X 1 1 |
3.60 2.30 2.15 |
2:2 2:0 2:1 |
17.80 WON |
15.10.2023 |
Deportivo Maipu – Ind. Rivadavia Ponte Preta – Atletico GO Eldense – Elche |
2 2 X |
2.60 2.45 3.10 |
0:1 0:2 1:1 |
19.75 WON |
16.10.2023 |
Flandria – San Martin S.J. Pontedera – Rimini Al Nasr – Dhofar |
1 1 1 |
3.60 2.10 3.10 |
1:1 4:0 3:1 |
23.44 LOST |
17.10.2023 |
Cambridge Utd – Colchester Bulgaria U21 – Kosovo U21 Barry – Pontypridd |
2 X 1 |
4.60 3.75 2.65 |
1:2 1:1 2:0 |
45.71 WON |
18.10.2023 |
Borac Banja Luka – FK Sarajevo Paradiso – Rapperswil Colon – Potencia |
X 2 X |
3.05 2.05 3.20 |
1:1 1:2 2:2 |
20.01 WON |
19.10.2023 |
Vendsyssel – Horsens Racing Montevideo – Fenix Colon Santa Fe – River Plate |
1 1 X |
2.45 2.25 3.50 |
2:1 2:0 2:2 |
19.29 WON |
20.10.2023 |
Beerschot VA – Lommel SK Krumovgrad – Etar Hillerod – Fredericia |
1 X X |
2.45 3.60 3.60 |
2:1 0:0 1:1 |
31.75 WON |
21.10.2023 |
Opava – Taborsko Stoke – Sunderland AC Oulu – Haka |
2 1 X |
3.50 2.25 3.60 |
0:1 2:1 1:1 |
28.35 WON |
22.10.2023 |
Altach – Wolfsberger AC Istra 1961 – Rijeka Kifisias – OFI Crete |
X X X |
3.60 3.40 3.40 |
0:0 1:1 0:0 |
41.62 WON |
23.10.2023 |
Helmond – Dordrecht Stal Mielec – Warta Poznan Al Batin – Al-Faisaly |
X 2 X |
3.60 2.70 2.95 |
1:1 0:1 2:2 |
28.67 WON |
24.10.2023 |
Huddersfield – Cardiff Brescia – Modena Dundee FC – Ross County |
2 2 X |
3.00 2.80 3.40 |
0:4 0:1 0:0 |
28.56 WON |
25.10.2023 |
Arsenal Sarandi – Colon Santa Fe Etar – Botev Vratsa Gnistan – Mariehamn |
X 1 X |
3.10 2.30 3.20 |
1:0 2:1 0:0 |
22.82 LOST |
26.10.2023 |
Klaksvik – O. Ljubljana Farul Constanta – UTA Arad Al Khaleej – Al Taawon |
1 X X |
2.70 3.40 3.40 |
3:0 2:2 1:1 |
31.21 WON |
27.10.2023 |
Leoben – Admira Enppi – Zamalek Unterhaching – Mannheim |
1 1 1 |
2.30 3.35 2.25 |
3:2 2:1 3:0 |
17.34 WON |
28.10.2023 |
Crusaders – Glentoran Sogndal – KFUM Oslo Ruch Chorzow – Slask Wroclaw |
X 2 X |
3.35 2.80 3.10 |
1:1 0:3 2:2 |
29.08 WON |
29.10.2023 |
Rosario Central – Argentinos Jrs Ried – St. Polten Omonia – AEK Larnaca |
1 X X |
3.00 3.20 3.30 |
3:1 1:1 0:0 |
31.68 WON |
30.10.2023 |
Coventry – West Brom Arezzo – Gubbio Jong Utrecht – Maastricht |
2 1 X |
3.20 2.95 3.75 |
0:2 1:0 1:1 |
35.40 WON |
31.10.2023 |
Partick Thistle – Ayr Al-Qaisumah – Al Kholood Otelul – FCSB |
X 1 X |
3.60 3.30 3.45 |
2:2 3:2 1:1 |
40.99 WON |
September
DATE | MATCH | TIP | ODD | RESULT | TOTAL ODD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 |
Anorthosis – Nea Salamis Odense – Vejle Le Mans – Versailles |
X 2 X |
3.95 4.05 3.15 |
2:2 1:2 0:0 |
50.39 WON |
02.09.2023 |
Avai – Atletico GO Lok. Sofia – Etar Rudes – Gorica |
2 2 2 |
2.65 3.75 2.55 |
0:2 1:3 0:2 |
25.34 WON |
03.09.2023 |
HJK – KuPS Hallescher – Sandhausen Debrecen – Kecskemeti TE |
X 1 1 |
3.25 3.10 2.30 |
2:2 4:1 2:0 |
23.17 WON |
04.09.2023 |
Cambridge Utd – Reading Martigues – Red Star Mantova – Padova |
1 2 X |
2.40 2.35 2.95 |
1:0 0:1 1:1 |
16.64 WON |
05.09.2023 |
Fleetwood – Tranmere Gillingham – Leyton Orient Forest Green – Shrewsbury |
1 1 1 |
2.05 2.35 2.50 |
2:0 2:1 3:0 |
12.04 WON |
06.09.2023 |
Hillerod – Lyngby Ayacucho – Juan Aurich Zapy – Taborsko |
2 1 1 |
2.15 2.25 3.45 |
0:2 2:1 1:0 |
16.69 WON |
07.09.2023 |
Algeria – Tanzania Bosnia & Herzegovina U21 – Slovenia U21 Comerciantes – Comerciantes Unidos |
X 2 X |
4.50 3.40 2.95 |
0:0 1:2 2:2 |
45.14 WON |
08.09.2023 |
Armenia U21 – Albania U21 GOAL FC – Martigues Vis Pesaro – Olbia |
2 X 2 |
2.15 2.75 2.85 |
1:2 0:0 0:1 |
16.85 WON |
09.09.2023 |
Breda – Roda Ancona – Gubbio Cobh Ramblers – Athlone |
2 2 1 |
3.80 3.15 2.40 |
1:3 1:2 1:0 |
28.73 WON |
10.09.2023 |
Togo – Cape Verde Aldosivi – Deportivo Madryn Arzignano – Mantova |
1 2 2 |
2.40 2.70 2.90 |
3:2 0:0 0:2 |
18.79 LOST |
11.09.2023 |
Reading U21 – Blackburn U21 Orleans – Le Mans Foggia – Giugliano |
2 2 1 |
3.45 2.85 2.00 |
1:2 1:3 1:0 |
19.67 WON |
12.09.2023 |
Armenia U21 – Montenegro U21 Egypt – Tunisia Notts Co – Wolves U21 |
2 2 2 |
2.25 3.00 4.90 |
0:1 1:3 1:2 |
33.08 WON |
13.09.2023 |
Club Sportivo Penarol – Argentino MM Juan Aurich – Alianza Huanuco Grecia – Guanacasteca |
X X 2 |
3.25 3.65 2.80 |
0:0 0:0 1:2 |
33.22 WON |
14.09.2023 |
Qatar SC – Al Arabi Concordia – Steaua Bucuresti Hajer – Jeddah |
1 X X |
2.25 3.40 2.90 |
2:1 0:0 0:0 |
22.19 WON |
15.09.2023 |
Jihlava – Brno Sonderjyske – Aalborg Lahti – KTP |
2 X 1 |
2.00 3.50 2.25 |
0:1 1:1 2:1 |
15.75 WON |
16.09.2023 |
Newells Old Boys – Union de Santa Fe Reading – Bolton Sandefjord – Stromsgodset |
X 1 1 |
2.85 3.35 2.30 |
1:1 2:1 2:0 |
21.96 WON |
17.09.2023 |
Kifisias – Parserraikos Breidablik – Hafnarfjordur Catanzaro – Parma |
X 2 2 |
3.30 3.35 3.00 |
4:4 0:2 0:5 |
33.17 WON |
18.09.2023 |
El Gaish – National Bank Egypt Guingamp – AC Ajaccio Atromitos – Volos |
X 1 X |
2.70 2.15 3.75 |
2:0 3:0 1:1 |
21.77 LOST |
19.09.2023 |
ZED – El Ismaily Preston – Birmingham HB Torshavn – Vikingur |
1 1 2 |
2.75 2.35 3.10 |
1:0 2:1 1:2 |
20.03 WON |
20.09.2023 |
Defensa y Justicia – Tigre Pro Vercelli – Pro Sesto Ayacucho – Santos |
1 X X |
2.60 3.00 4.00 |
2:0 0:0 1:1 |
31.20 WON |
21.09.2023 |
Lugano – Bodo/Glimt Pyramids – Zamalek FC Hermannstadt – FCSB |
X X X |
3.80 3.15 3.20 |
0:0 2:2 2:2 |
38.30 WON |
22.09.2023 |
Admira – St. Polten Mariehamn – Haka Nimes – Nancy |
X 1 1 |
3.35 2.80 2.30 |
2:2 2:1 1:0 |
21.57 WON |
23.09.2023 |
Seraing – Anderlecht U23 Tombense – Botafogo SP Istra 1961 – Gorica |
X X 2 |
3.40 3.10 2.80 |
1:1 0:0 0:1 |
29.51 WON |
24.09.2023 |
Independiente – Instituto Luzern – Servette Kalmar – Hacken |
X 1 1 |
2.95 2.15 3.80 |
0:0 2:0 1:0 |
24.10 WON |
25.09.2023 |
Steaua Bucuresti – CSM Slatina Al Najma – Al Raed Ferrol – Zaragoza |
X 1 1 |
3.30 4.80 2.25 |
1:1 2:1 1:0 |
35.64 WON |
26.09.2023 |
Valenciennes – Concarneau Venezia – Palermo AVS – Arouca |
2 2 2 |
3.10 3.00 2.05 |
0:1 1:3 1:2 |
19.07 WON |
27.09.2023 |
Hebar – Botev Vratsa Enppi – El Gaish Blackburn – Cardiff |
X X 1 |
3.60 2.65 2.00 |
1:1 0:0 5:2 |
19.08 WON |
28.09.2023 |
Steaua Bucuresti – U. Cluj Sundsvall – Gefle Wisla – Lechia Gdansk |
2 X X |
2.00 3.75 3.60 |
1:3 2:2 1:1 |
27.00 WON |
29.09.2023 |
Jong AZ – Willem II Stal Mielec – Korona Kielce Vilaverdense – Benfica B |
2 2 2 |
2.20 2.65 2.50 |
0:2 2:3 1:4 |
14.58 WON |
30.09.2023 |
Stirling – Cover Rangers Lugo – Gimnastic Norrkoping – Kalmar |
X 2 1 |
3.45 2.45 2.10 |
2:2 0:1 1:0 |
17.75 WON |
August
DATE | MATCH | TIP | ODD | RESULT | TOTAL ODD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.07.2023 |
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda) – Maccabi Haifa (Isr) RFS (Lat) – Sabah Baku (Aze) Metta/LU – FK Liepaja |
1 2 X |
3.80 2.88 3.55 |
1:0 0:2 1:1 |
38.85 WON |
27.07.2023 |
Ordabasy (Kaz) – Legia (Pol) KA Akureyri (Ice) – Dundalk (Irl) CFR Cluj (Rou) – Adana Demirspor (Tur) |
X 1 1 |
3.40 2.20 3.40 |
2:2 3:1 1:1 |
25.43 WON |
28.07.2023 |
Dukla Prague – Vyskov Hobro – Naestved Ilves – VPS |
2 1 2 |
3.50 2.70 2.55 |
2:4 3:2 0:2 |
24.09 WON |
29.07.2023 |
Wehen – Magdeburg Ujpest – MOL Fehervar Breidablik – Stjarnan |
X 1 X |
3.60 2.25 4.35 |
1:1 2:1 1:1 |
35.24 WON |
30.07.2023 |
St. Truiden – St. Liege Mlada Boleslav – Liberec Mariehamn – Inter Turku |
1 X 2 |
2.75 3.50 2.30 |
1:0 2:2 0:2 |
22.14 WON |
31.07.2023 |
Aarhus – Nordsjaelland Flora U21 – Levadia U21 Sport Boys – FBC Melgar |
2 2 2 |
2.90 2.60 2.25 |
1:3 0:2 0:2 |
16.97 WON |
01.08.2023 |
O. Ljubljana (Slo) – Ludogorets (Bul) Dep. Municipal – ADT Tarma Balzan (Mlt) – Neman (Blr) |
1 2 X |
2.20 2.90 3.60 |
2:1 1:2 0:0 |
22.97 WON |
02.08.2023 |
Qarabag (Aze) – Rakow (Pol) Varnsdorf – Vlasim Hapoel Hadera – Hapoel Haifa |
X X 1 |
3.50 3.50 2.75 |
1:1 3:3 2:1 |
33.69 WON |
03.08.2023 |
Al Ahly – Al Masry Persib Bandung – Bali United Ayacucho – Comerciantes |
X X 1 |
3.50 3.40 2.80 |
1:1 0:0 2:0 |
33.32 WON |
04.08.2023 |
Kapfenberg – Floridsdorfer AC Hillerod – Hobro Cobh Ramblers – Wexford |
X 2 X |
3.60 2.15 3.50 |
1:1 0:1 2:2 |
27.09 WON |
05.08.2023 |
Inverness – Queen’s Park Daegu – Ulsan Hyundai Brommapojkarna – Varnamo |
2 X 2 |
2.85 3.25 3.10 |
1:2 0:0 0:2 |
28.71 WON |
06.08.2023 |
BW Linz – Hartberg Lok. Plovdiv – Levski Sofia Liberec – Bohemians |
X 1 2 |
3.50 3.40 3.40 |
3:3 2:1 0:1 |
40.46 WON |
07.08.2023 |
Flandria – Estudiantes Rio Cuarto FK Panevezys – Hegelmann Varberg – Mjallby |
1 X 2 |
3.75 3.40 2.50 |
1:0 2:2 0:3 |
31.88 WON |
08.08.2023 |
Cheltenham – Birmingham Fram – Fylkir Chindia Targoviste – Steaua Bucuresti |
2 X X |
2.30 3.80 3.10 |
0:2 1:1 1:1 |
27.09 WON |
09.08.2023 |
VPS – SJK Delhi FC – Nepal Army Moss – KFUM Oslo |
1 X 2 |
2.90 3.75 2.25 |
3:2 1:1 0:1 |
24.47 WON |
10.08.2023 |
Dila Gori (Geo) – APOEL (Cyp) Aris (Gre) – Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) Union Huaral – Ayacucho |
2 1 2 |
2.25 3.05 2.95 |
0:2 1:0 1:2 |
20.24 WON |
11.08.2023 |
Stripfing – Ried Helsingor – Aalborg Haka – Mariehamn |
1 X X |
2.85 4.00 3.35 |
1:0 1:1 1:1 |
38.19 WON |
12.08.2023 |
Wolfsberger AC – A. Lustenau Sampaio Correa – CRB Coquimbo – Colo Colo |
X X X |
4.00 3.05 3.40 |
1:1 1:1 2:2 |
41.48 WON |
13.08.2023 |
Gremio – Fluminense Jihlava – Taborsko Aarhus – Silkeborg |
X 1 X |
3.30 2.35 3.40 |
2:1 3:0 2:2 |
26.37 LOST |
14.08.2023 |
Etar – Beroe Polonia Warszawa – Legnica FC Arges – Mioveni |
X 2 X |
3.60 2.10 3.55 |
2:2 3:4 0:0 |
26.84 WON |
15.08.2023 |
Carrick Rangers – Coleraine Union Comercio – Cienciano Oliveirense – Feirense |
1 1 1 |
3.80 2.25 2.35 |
2:0 2:0 3:1 |
20.09 WON |
16.08.2023 |
Grindavik – Leiknir Transinvest – Banga Al Arabi – Shamal |
1 X X |
2.55 3.35 4.60 |
1:0 1:1 1:1 |
39.29 WON |
17.08.2023 |
Breidablik (Ice) – Zrinjski (Bih) Osijek (Cro) – Adana Demirspor (Tur) Al Ahli – Sahab |
1 1 X |
2.90 2.35 3.10 |
1:0 3:2 3:3 |
21.13 WON |
18.08.2023 |
Utsikten – Vasteras SK Covilha – Atletico CP Al Akhdoud – Al Fateh |
1 X 2 |
2.75 3.50 2.25 |
4:0 1:1 1:3 |
21.66 WON |
19.08.2023 |
A. Klagenfurt – Altach Beveren – Seraing Sao Paulo – Botafogo RJ |
X X X |
3.40 3.60 3.60 |
1:1 1:1 0:0 |
44.06 WON |
20.08.2023 |
Selfoss – Thor Akureyri Sudtirol – Spezia Asane – Bryne |
X X 1 |
3.50 3.00 2.15 |
2:2 3:3 2:1 |
22.58 WON |
21.08.2023 |
Doxa – AEL Limassol Le Mans – Dijon Debrecen – Kisvarda |
2 X 1 |
3.00 3.10 2.60 |
0:1 1:1 4:1 |
24.18 WON |
22.08.2023 |
Hallescher – Duisburg Chindia Targoviste – Gloria Buzau IFK Lulea – AFC Eskilstuna |
X X 1 |
3.60 3.05 3.00 |
1:1 1:1 2:1 |
32.94 WON |
23.08.2023 |
Carlos Stein – Juan Aurich Kongsvinger – Fredrikstad Sanat Naft – Paykan |
X 2 X |
4.65 2.75 2.85 |
1:1 1:2 1:1 |
36.44 WON |
24.08.2023 |
Chico – Huila Midtjylland (Den) – Legia (Pol) O. Ljubljana (Slo) – Qarabag (Aze) |
X X 2 |
3.40 3.25 2.75 |
1:1 3:3 0:2 |
30.39 WON |
25.08.2023 |
Hull – Bristol City Marignane – Chateauroux Panetolikos – Giannina |
X X X |
3.40 2.95 3.10 |
1:1 1:1 0:0 |
31.09 WON |
26.08.2023 |
Tombense – Ceara Copiapo – E. Espanola Lok. Zagreb – Osijek |
X 1 X |
3.00 2.75 3.40 |
2:2 4:3 2:2 |
28.05 WON |
27.08.2023 |
Istra 1961 – Rudes Varnsdorf – Taborsko RW Essen – Preussen Munster |
X 2 1 |
3.60 3.20 2.40 |
0:0 0:2 1:0 |
27.65 WON |
28.08.2023 |
Versailles – Rouen Honved – Haladas Jong PSV – Helmond |
X 2 1 |
3.00 3.30 2.80 |
2:2 1:2 2:1 |
27.72 WON |
29.08.2023 |
Helsingborg – Landskrona Birmingham – Cardiff Portsmouth – Peterborough |
1 1 X |
2.25 2.25 4.00 |
1:2 1:3 1:1 |
20.25 LOST |
30.08.2023 |
Sheffield Utd – Lincoln Bari – Cittadella Deportivo Coopsol – Comerciantes |
X X 1 |
4.50 2.90 2.80 |
0:0 1:1 1:0 |
36.54 WON |
31.08.2023 |
Celje (Slo) – Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) Fjolnir – Afturelding Al Nasr – Al-Shabab |
X 1 X |
3.75 2.60 2.85 |
1:1 4:2 0:0 |
27.79 WON |